Main   Data 9X93 by Richard Pavlicek  

One Diamond vs Two Diamonds

Second seat, 9-15 HCP

A total of 27 cases occurred in 40,069 deals from 72 major events 1996-2014.
Cases with swings of 2+ IMPs are shown here, most recent first.


2014 Spingold Semifinal, Segment 41 D NS2 D NS
Case 1
E-W Vul
S K 10 6 5
H J 8
D 10 9 6 3
C J 10 5
Helgemo
West

Dbl
Dbl

Lead
D Q
D K
S 2
C A
C 2
C K
Bocchi
North

3 D
AP

2nd
3
C 4
A
5
J
D 2
Helness
East
Pass
Pass


3rd
7
10
5
7
Q
3
Madala
South
1 D
5 D


4th
A
J
7
8
6
10
Zia
West

Dbl


Lead
D Q
S 2
C A
C 2
C K
D K
Fantoni
North

4 D


2nd
3
A
5
10
D 2
Duboin
East
Pass
AP


3rd
7
5
7
Q
3
Nunes
South
2 D



4th
A
4
6
8
J
S A J 9 3
H A Q 6 5
D Q
C A 4 3 2
TableS Q 8 7 4
H 10 9 4
D J 7
C K Q 9 7


Par -500
5 D× NS -3
S 2
H K 7 3 2
D A K 8 5 4 2
C 8 6
2 D +92 D 9-05 D× South -3-5004 D South -2-100


2012 World Championship Final, Segment 31 D NS2 D NS
Case 2
Both Vul
S 10
H 8 5 4
D A K Q 10 4 3
C A 10 5
Nystrom
West
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass



Lead
C 3
S 10
S K
S Q
D 5
Narkiewicz
North
1 D
3 D
3 NT
4 S



2nd
A
3
6
8
Upmark
East
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP



3rd
4
A
H 4
H 5
Buras
South
1 S
3 S
4 H




4th
8
5
J
H 3
Zak
West
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

Lead
C 4
S A
S K
S Q
D 5
D K
D Q
D 3
Ahlesved
North
2 D
2 S
3 NT
4 D
5 H


2nd
Q
5
6
8
2
7
J
C J
Zaremba
East
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass


3rd
2
10
H 4
H 5
A
H Q
H K
C 8
Petersson
South
2 H
2 NT
4 C
4 NT
6 S


4th
5
3
J
H 3
6
8
9
C 3
S 8 6 5
H A 7 2
D 9 8 2
C 7 6 3 2
TableS J 3
H J 10 9 6 3
D J 7 6
C K J 4


Par +1440
6 NT NS
S A K Q 9 7 4 2
H K Q
D 5
C Q 9 8





2 D +132 D 22-04 S South +3+7106 S North +1+1460


2012 World Championship Qualifying, Round 91 D NS2 D NS
Case 3
E-W Vul
S Q 8 7 3
H 6 3
D A K 9 8 7 5 3
C
Helgemo
West
Pass
Pass
2 NT
Pass
Dbl

Lead
D 2
D 3
C A
C K
S 4
S A
S 2
S 8
D K
Ino
North
1 D
2 S
3 D
4 S
AP

2nd
A
Q
2
6
K
7
Q
C 10
10
Helness
East
Pass
Dbl
Pass
Pass


3rd
6
S J
H 3
H 6
3
H 5
H 9
C 4
C 5
Imakura
South
1 S
Rdbl
3 S
Pass


4th
4
H 4
3
8
9
5
10
6
C 9
Hanayama
West
Pass
Pass




Lead
D 2
D 3
C A
S 4
H K
C 8
D 5
S K
S A
H J
Fantoni
North
2 D
4 S




2nd
A
Q
2
2
7
4
10
8
Q
D 7
Teramoto
East
Pass
AP




3rd
6
S 10
H 3
7
2
6
S 5
D J
H 5
A
Nunes
South
2 S





4th
4
H 4
3
9
6
S 3
S 6
J
C 5
10
S A K 6 2
H J 8 4 2
D 2
C J 9 6 2
TableS 9
H A K 9 5
D Q J 10 6
C Q 10 8 3


Par -100
2 S× NS -1
S J 10 5 4
H Q 10 7
D 4
C A K 7 5 4






2 D +72 D 29-04 S× South -3-5004 S South -4-200


2011 Bermuda Bowl Qualifying, Round 91 D NS2 D NS
Case 4
Both Vul
S A Q 7
H 10 9 7 4
D 8 4
C A 8 7 3
Furuta
West

1 D
2 D

Lead
S 4
H 4
C 2
H 6
Baldursson
North

Pass
Pass

2nd
3
5
3
Kaku
East

1 H
3 NT

3rd
Q
2
Q
T.Jonsson
South
Pass
Pass
AP

4th
5
K
K
M.Magnusson
West

2 D


Lead
H 2
C 2
S 4
H 10
D A
D J
D Q
D 9
D 7
D 5
C 9
S Q
Teramoto
North

Pass


2nd
K
3
K
A
6
10
C 8
H 4
C 7
S 7
A
H J
Haraldsson
East

3 NT


3rd
7
J
A
6
2
K
3
S 2
S 10
H 5
6
C 10
Yokoi
South
Pass
AP


4th
3
K
5
C 5
4
8
S 6
S 9
H 8
S J
4
3
S K 8 3
H K
D K Q 9 7 5 2
C 9 5 2
TableS 10 5 2
H A J 5 3
D A J 3
C Q J 6


Par -120
2 NT EW
S J 9 6 4
H Q 8 6 2
D 10 6
C K 10 4







2 D +122 D 41-03 NT East =-6003 NT East -1+100


2011 USBC Round of 16, Segment 51 D NS2 D NS
Case 5
Both Vul
S Q 10 8 7 4 3
H 9 8 3
D A
C K J 3
Chan
West

1 D
Pass
5 D

Lead
S 3
C 4
D 4
Hamman
North

1 S
Pass
AP

2nd
6
10
7
Lee
East

2 H
Dbl


3rd
A
J
J
Zia
South
Pass
4 S
Pass


4th
K
A
A
Katz
West

2 D
4 H


Lead
C 3
D 9
C K
C J
Ivatury
North

2 S
4 S


2nd
A
7
2
Nickell
East

3 H
5 D


3rd
4
2
8
H-Welland
South
Pass
3 S
AP


4th
6
A
10
S K
H Q 4 2
D K Q J 10 5 3 2
C 10 6
TableS 6
H A K J 10 7
D 9 6 4
C A 7 5 2


Par +200
5 D× EW -1
S A J 9 5 2
H 6 5
D 8 7
C Q 9 8 4
1 D +122 D 41-125 D West -1+1005 D West =-600


2010 Rosenblum Quarterfinal, Segment 41 D NS2 D NS
Case 6
E-W Vul
S A 10 4
H Q 10 5 2
D 9 4
C Q 8 5 3
Rodwell
West

1 S
2 S
Pass

Lead
C 7
H 6
D K
D J
H 8
D Q
S 4
S 2
C 2
Robinson
North
Pass
Pass
Pass
3 C

2nd
A
7
6
A
4
7
K
Q
Meckstroth
East
1 D
2 H
Pass
AP

3rd
J
10
5
3
2
2
9
5
Boyd
South
Pass
Pass
2 NT


4th
3
J
4
9
9
C 5
3
10
Doub
West

2 H



Lead
D 9
C 7
S 4
S 9
S 10
D A
D 10
C 3
H 9
H 4
Hamman
North
Pass
Pass



2nd
K
2
2
5
K
3
5
H 3
8
10
Wildavsky
East
2 D
Pass



3rd
7
10
Q
A
H 6
4
H 2
4
K
J
Zia
South
Pass
Pass



4th
2
Q
3
7
6
8
J
J
5
C 6
S J 6 5 3
H K 7 4
D 5 3 2
C K J 10
TableS K 8 7 2
H A J 9 3
D K Q J 8
C 7


Par -140
3 S EW
S Q 9
H 8 6
D A 10 7 6
C A 9 6 4 2





2 D +42 D 45-123 C North -1-502 H West -1+100


2010 Rosenblum Round of 32, Segment 31 D NS2 D NS
Case 7
N-S Vul
S 3
H K 8 5 2
D K J 9 5 4
C A 7 2
Zimmermann
West
Pass
1 H
Pass
Pass
Dbl

Lead
H 3
C 7
D A
D 7
S K
D 3
D 9
D 4
H 5
S Q
H 7
H Q
Pellegrini
North
1 D
Pass
1 NT
3 D
3 NT

2nd
4
8
2
6
A
10
S 9
H 6
A
7
S J
C 2
Multon
East
Dbl
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

3rd
9
Q
5
J
2
K
S 4
S 6
C 5
C 3
J
C 10
Camberos
South
Rdbl
1 S
2 H
3 H


4th
K
4
8
Q
3
S 5
S 8
S 10
10
H 8
2
C 6
Angeleri
West
Pass
2 H
Pass
Pass


Lead
H 3
C 2
H 6
H Q
H J
S K
C Q
C 6
D 4
C J
D 3
Fantoni
North
2 D
Pass
2 NT
3 NT


2nd
4
K
S 4
5
8
A
4
9
8
S 8
6
Villegas
East
Dbl
Pass
Pass
AP


3rd
9
5
10
7
A
2
7
A
A
D 5
K
Nunes
South
Rdbl
2 S
3 D



4th
K
3
2
S 6
S 7
3
8
10
2
S 5
Q
S 10 8 2
H Q J 10 9
D 10 6 2
C 9 4 3
TableS K Q 9 5
H A 7 6 3
D Q 8
C K 10 8


Par +600
3 NT North
S A J 7 6 4
H 4
D A 7 3
C Q J 6 5









2 D +122 D 57-123 NT North -1-1003 NT North =+600


2009 Bermuda Bowl Semifinal, Segment 51 D NS2 D NS
Case 8
None Vul
S A 5 2
H Q 4 3
D J 10 6 2
C A 4 2
Duboin
West

1 S
2 D
AP

Lead
C K
C J
C 7
D J
D 10
D 2
D K
D Q
Karaivanov
North

Dbl
2 H


2nd
2
4
A
5
8
H 7
S 4
S 6
Sementa
East
Pass
2 C
3 H


3rd
3
6
5
3
7
A
6
H 3
Trendafilov
South
1 D
Pass
3 NT


4th
10
S 3
H 5
4
9
S 7
H 2
H 10
Aronov
West

2 S
Pass


Lead
H A
H 6
H K
H 7
C 10
C 2
D A
D 7
C 4
S Q
Fantoni
North

Dbl
3 D


2nd
3
4
9
D Q
J
5
4
9
6
K
Stefanov
East
Pass
Pass
AP


3rd
J
10
S 4
S 6
A
D 3
2
J
D K
A
Nunes
South
2 D
2 NT



4th
8
5
Q
S 2
3
K
5
8
7
C 8
S K J 9 7 6 4
H A 6
D 9 4
C K J 7
TableS
H K J 10 7 2
D 8 5
C Q 9 8 6 5 3


Par -130
4 C EW
S Q 10 8 3
H 9 8 5
D A K Q 7 3
C 10





2 D +52 D 63-123 NT South -2-1003 D South =+110


2009 Bermuda Bowl Qualifying, Round 131 D NS2 D NS
Case 9
E-W Vul
S A J 10 8 6 4 2
H K
D K Q 9
C Q 6
Karaivanov
West

1 D
Pass

Lead
D 3
S Q
S 10
H 5
D 2
C 4
Lauria
North

1 S
4 S

2nd
A
5
K
2
Q
2
Trendafilov
East

Pass
AP

3rd
8
A
7
A
S 9
A
Versace
South
Pass
1 NT


4th
9
3
D J
K
7
6
Nunes
West

2 D


Lead
D 3
S 7
H 8
D 6
S 9
Karakolev
North

3 S


2nd
A
5
2
K
Q
Fantoni
East

AP


3rd
J
J
A
S 3
Danailov
South
Pass



4th
9
K
K
7
S 5
H A Q 9
D J 10 8 6 5 4 2
C A 8
TableS K 9 3
H 8 7 6 5 4
D 3
C J 10 7 4


Par +400
3 NT NS
S Q 7
H J 10 3 2
D A 7
C K 9 5 3 2
2 D +52 D 68-124 S North -1-503 S North =+140


2009 USBC Playoff, Segment 21 D NS2 D NS
Case 10
Both Vul
S 10 9
H Q 10 8
D K J 8 5
C J 8 7 2
Rubin
West

1 S
4 S

Lead
S 10
S 5
H 4
S J
H 6
C 4
C 10
C K
C 5
H 9
Hamman
North
Pass
Pass
AP

2nd
Q
A
8
4
5
3
7
D 3
D 4
Q
Granovetter
East
1 D
3 H


3rd
K
9
J
D 5
10
Q
A
D 2
S 6
3
Zia
South
Pass
Pass


4th
3
2
A
7
K
2
6
8
J
2
Meckstroth
West

2 S


Lead
S 10
S 9
C Q
C 10
C K
C 5
H 4
S K
D 3
Kamil
North
Pass
3 D


2nd
2
7
2
7
D 4
H 2
8
6
10
Rodwell
East
2 D
3 S


3rd
5
J
4
A
H 5
S 3
K
H 10
J
Fleisher
South
Dbl
AP


4th
4
A
3
6
8
J
A
8
S Q
S A 6 4 3
H 9 5 4
D Q 10 9 2
C Q 10
TableS Q 8 7 2
H K J 7 3
D
C A K 9 5 4


Par -620
4 S EW
S K J 5
H A 6 2
D A 7 6 4 3
C 6 3




2 D +32 D 71-124 S West -1+1003 S West -2+200


TopMain

2009 Vanderbilt Round of 16, Segment 11 D NS2 D NS
Case 11
E-W Vul
S A Q 9 4 2
H 9 8
D 9 8 6 3
C J 6
Versace
West

1 H
3 C



Lead
D 3
C K
H 4
H Q
C A
Gustawsson
North
Pass
1 S
Pass



2nd
A
2
3
9
J
Lauria
East
1 D
2 H
4 H



3rd
2
4
A
7
S 3
Sylvan
South
Pass
2 S
AP



4th
J
6
8
6
3
Wrang
West

2 NT
4 C
4 NT
6 H

Lead
S 5
S A
H 8
C 4
Cayne
North
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

2nd
J
3
4
6
de Knijff
East
2 D
3 H
4 H
5 H


3rd
Q
6
3
K
Seamon
South
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass


4th
7
K
J
2
S K J
H A Q J 5 2
D J
C A 9 7 5 4
TableS 8 7 3
H K 10 7 4
D A K 10 7 4
C K


Par -1430
6 H West
S 10 6 5
H 6 3
D Q 5 2
C Q 10 8 3 2

2 D +132 D 84-124 H West +1-6506 H East -1+100


2007 Spingold Semifinal, Segment 31 D NS2 D NS
Case 12
E-W Vul
S J 10 8
H Q 10 5
D 6
C K 8 7 6 4 3
Soloway
West

Dbl
4 D

Lead
S A
S 4
H 6
C 5
C A
H 3
C 2
D A
S 9
Willenken
North
Pass
2 H
Pass

2nd
3
5
2
3
D 8
10
D 9
2
6
Hamman
East
1 D
4 C
5 D

3rd
10
J
A
J
D J
D 5
H 7
6
8
Welland
South
1 S
Pass
AP

4th
Q
D 4
5
10
4
4
6
7
D 10
Wrang
West

Pass
Pass

Lead
D Q
D 8
S J
D 9
S 8
S 10
C A
D K
C K
S 6
Meckstroth
North
Pass
2 H
3 H

2nd
A
J
Q
2
C 2
H 6
10
H 2
9
Nilsson
East
2 D
2 NT
AP

3rd
3
H 5
A
H 10
2
4
5
H 3
S 9
Rodwell
South
Dbl
3 C


4th
6
4
3
5
5
7
4
H Q
H 7
S 7 6 5 3
H A 9 8 7 3
D J 3 2
C 5
TableS Q
H 6
D K Q 10 7 5 4
C A Q J 9 2


Par -100
4 S× NS -1
S A K 9 4 2
H K J 4 2
D A 9 8
C 10




1 D +62 D 85-185 D East -2+2003 H North -1-50


2006 Spingold Final, Segment 31 D NS2 D NS
Case 13
N-S Vul
S A K Q 10 3
H Q 9 7
D 7 2
C J 7 4
Versace
West

1 S
Pass


Lead
C 2
C A
C 6
C 10
C 5
H 3
S J
S 4
S A
S 10
S K
D 7
Meckstroth
North

Pass
3 NT


2nd
8
7
J
D 8
H 6
A
5
6
H 4
H J
D 4
5
Lauria
East
Pass
Pass
AP


3rd
Q
3
K
H 5
H 2
8
3
Q
H 10
D 10
D J
A
Rodwell
South
1 D
2 D



4th
4
9
D 6
H 7
D 2
9
2
D 3
7
8
9
9
Soloway
West

Pass
Pass
AP

Lead
S 6
D 2
S J
S Q
S 10
D 7
C 9
H J
S 9
C A
Fantoni
North

2 S
3 D


2nd
A
3
5
H 3
C 3
5
6
10
3
7
Hamman
East
Pass
Pass
Pass


3rd
2
Q
K
H 6
C 8
J
4
K
H 4
5
Nunes
South
2 D
2 NT
3 NT


4th
4
9
C 2
7
8
H 2
10
7
D 6
D 8
S 9 8 7 6 5
H K 8 5 2
D 9
C A Q 6
TableS 2
H J 4 3
D K 5 4 3
C K 10 5 3 2


Par +140
3 S NS
S J 4
H A 10 6
D A Q J 10 8 6
C 9 8








2 D +32 D 88-183 NT North -2-2003 NT South -1-100


2006 Spingold Final, Segment 41 D NS2 D NS
Case 14
N-S Vul
S 10
H 8 7 3
D A K J 9 6
C Q 10 9 5
Versace
West
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

Lead
H 5
D 3
S J
D 7
D A
D J
D 6
H 8
Rodwell
North
1 D
2 C
2 NT


2nd
4
9
K
10
8
C 3
C 4
10
Lauria
East
Pass
Pass
Pass


3rd
K
Q
2
K
S 4
S 7
C 2
J
Meckstroth
South
1 S
2 H
3 NT


4th
3
2
10
5
4
H 2
S 3
9
Soloway
West
Pass
Pass
AP


Lead
H 2
C 2
H 10
S 2
H 4
C 8
H 6
D 2
S 6
Fantoni
North
2 D
3 C



2nd
3
6
J
10
9
5
S 3
3
7
Hamman
East
Pass
Pass



3rd
Q
9
K
J
8
3
D 6
J
9
Nunes
South
2 H
3 NT



4th
A
K
7
K
5
A
C 4
Q
S A 9 3 2
H K 9 2
D 10 4 3
C J 8 6
TableS J 6 5
H Q 10 5
D Q 8 5
C K 7 4 3


Par +140
3 H South
S K Q 8 7 4
H A J 6 4
D 7 2
C A 2




1 D +132 D 88-313 NT North =+6003 NT South -2-200


2006 Spingold Round of 16, Segment 31 D NS2 D NS
Case 15
Both Vul
S A Q 5
H K Q J 4 2
D 8 7
C 7 3 2
Versace
West

Pass
Pass
Pass

Lead
C 4
H 6
H 3
S J
H K
D 7
Verhees
North

1 S
2 S
4 H

2nd
7
7
A
A
C 8
4
Lauria
East
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

3rd
K
5
4
8
9
Q
Jansma
South
1 D
2 D
3 H


4th
Q
2
8
3
10
J
Lesniewski
West

Pass
Pass


Lead
C A
D 4
H 3
H Q
H 10
H 4
D 8
D Q
S 3
C J
S 4
Fantoni
North

2 H
4 H


2nd
Q
A
5
8
J
C 8
5
C 9
J
7
A
Weichsel
East
Pass
Pass
AP


3rd
4
J
K
7
S 7
S 2
K
C 2
5
10
K
Nunes
South
2 D
3 D



4th
3
7
6
A
9
C 6
C 5
9
8
D 2
6
S J 10 9 4
H A 10 5
D J
C J 9 6 5 4
TableS K 8 7
H 8 6
D 10 9 5 4
C A K 10 8


Par -130
4 C EW
S 6 3 2
H 9 7 3
D A K Q 6 3 2
C Q






2 D +32 D 91-314 H South -2-2004 H North -1-100


2005 Vanderbilt Semifinal, Segment 41 D NS2 D NS
Case 16
N-S Vul
S Q J 10 5
H J 7
D 10
C A Q 9 7 4 2
Sementa
West

1 D
2 D
3 H
4 H

Lead
S 3
D 6
H 7
D 8
S Q
D J
Compton
North

Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass

2nd
8
3
A
Q
K
C 2
M.Moss
East

1 S
2 H
4 C
6 H

3rd
J
2
3
A
H 8
S.Cohen
South
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

4th
A
10
4
H J
H Q
Krekorian
West

2 D




Lead
C 3
S A
S K
D 6
C A
D 8
H 4
H K
Maksymetz
North

Pass




2nd
8
3
C 5
3
S 4
Q
7
8
Casen
East

4 S




3rd
Q
8
D 2
7
6
A
A
5
Jacob
South
Pass
AP




4th
S 2
5
Q
10
K
C 2
3
J
S 8
H Q 6 5 4
D A J 9 7 5 2
C K 8
TableS A K 9 7 6 4 2
H A K 9 2
D 8 6
C


Par -980
6 H EW
S 3
H 10 8 3
D K Q 4 3
C J 10 6 5 3




1 D +112 D 91-426 H East -2+1004 S East =-420


2003 Bermuda Bowl Qualifying, Round 161 D NS2 D NS
Case 17
E-W Vul
S J 8 6 4
H J 9 8 2
D K 3
C 9 8 7
?
West

1 H
Pass
AP

Lead
H 3
S Q
C 2
S 10
C K
S K
D 10
Thomson
North
Pass
1 S
3 S


2nd
A
2
A
3
S 9
8
?
East
1 D
2 D
Pass


3rd
4
4
4
6
7
D 2
Richman
South
Dbl
3 D
4 S


4th
8
A
8
7
6
5
Antoff
West

3 H
5 D
Pass

Lead
D 10
C A
C K
C Q
S Q
H 3
Wolff
North
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass

2nd
3
4
S 3
D 9
2
7
A.Simpson
East
2 D
3 NT
Pass
Dbl

3rd
J
7
8
9
4
Q
Morse
South
Dbl
Pass
6 C
AP

4th
C 3
6
2
10
A
2
S K 9 3 2
H Q 10 6 4
D 10 9 8 5
C 4
TableS A 7
H 3
D A Q J 7 6 4 2
C 10 6 2


Par -300
5 H× NS -2
S Q 10 5
H A K 7 5
D
C A K Q J 5 3


1 D +52 D 91-474 S North -2-1006 C× South -2-300


2000 Olympiad Semifinal, Segment 41 D NS2 D NS
Case 18
None Vul
S A 7 3
H 7 3 2
D K 10 3
C Q 6 3 2
Katz
West

1 H
2 C
3 S
4 NT
5 H
6 S

Lead
C J
H J
D 9
S 4
H A
H K
H 10
C 4
D 8
C 8
D J
Balicki
North
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
AP

2nd
A
3
5
9
2
7
C 3
6
Q
Q
Jacobs
East
1 D
1 S
2 S
4 C
5 D
6 C


3rd
2
D 2
K
10
D 4
D 6
D 7
S 5
S 2
S 6
Zmudzinski
South
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass
Pass


4th
K
Q
A
3
4
5
9
5
3
7
Jassem
West

4 C
4 S





Lead
C 3
D A
D 2
H 6
D 4
S 10
H A
H K
H 8
S 8
C 6
H J
Garner
North
Pass
Pass
AP





2nd
K
9
Q
2
S J
3
7
3
C 2
C 5
D 8
S 7
Tuszynski
East
2 D
4 H






3rd
J
5
S 2
S 4
S K
5
D 6
D 7
S 6
C 8
9
H.Weinstein
South
Pass
Pass






4th
4
3
10
5
K
9
4
9
Q
A
A
S K 10 2
H A K J 10 8 6
D 5
C A 8 4
TableS Q 8 6 5 4
H
D A J 8 7 6 4 2
C K


Par -450
5 S EW
S J 9
H Q 9 5 4
D Q 9
C J 10 9 7 5










1 D +112 D 91-586 S East -1+504 S West +2-480
TopMain

© 2014 Richard Pavlicek