Main     Stats 9YA2 by Richard Pavlicek    

Alphabetic Partnership List

All partnerships in vugraph archives of the Vanderbilt, Spingold, U.S. Bridge Championship and World Team Championship from 1996 to present, alphabetized by player then partnership. Stats are shown for pairs with 50+ boards, however, anything under 200 may be more random than representative. About the Stats

Dcr%
Mak%  
I/bad
I:pad

Percent of boards player was declarer
Percent of player’s declared contracts made
Average IMPs per board with player as declarer      
Average IMPs to par with player as declarer

Olr%
Set%  
I/bol
I:pol

Percent of boards player was opening leader
Percent of player’s on-lead contracts defeated
Average IMPs per board with player on lead
Average IMPs to par with player on lead

Bds
I/Bd
I:par  

Boards played by partnership
Average IMPs per board for partnership
Average IMPs to par for partnership

PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Aa31.4858.82-1.06-2.2120.0632.31-0.91+1.63324-0.45-0.58
Groetheim25.3159.76-0.28-3.1323.1540.00+0.59+2.49
Aa21.3867.65+0.18-0.9427.6715.91-1.25+0.34159-0.35-0.37
Molberg25.7965.85+0.88-1.0024.5335.90-1.10+0.05
Abzianidze18.3354.55-3.82-3.8215.0011.11-3.67-0.1160-2.97-2.12
Beriashvili38.3360.87-2.65-3.5728.3329.41-2.47-0.12
Adams 15 
Cole
Agarwal 16 
Samant
Ahlesved24.1973.33+1.43-0.0325.0038.71+0.55+2.71124+0.73+1.54
Petersson23.3962.07-0.59-1.3126.6139.39+1.42+4.30
Ahmed 32 
Masood
Aker25.8557.89-1.63-3.3925.1735.14-1.41+1.32147-0.84-0.49
Milgrim23.8160.00+0.54-2.6024.4930.56-0.67+2.83
Aker25.7482.86+0.71-1.4028.6838.46+1.36+3.13136+0.15+0.07
Richter27.9463.16-0.61-1.9216.1827.27-1.64+0.45
Aker33.9070.00-1.25-2.6516.9520.00-0.80+3.4059-0.29+0.24
Simson28.8164.71+1.24+0.3520.3433.33-0.42+2.25
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Aker,O17.1977.27+0.77-1.6432.8133.33+0.71+2.50128+0.23+0.57
Kokten25.0065.63-0.16-3.2825.0043.75-0.38+3.41
Alibhai 20 
Jafferji
Allana16.6756.25-0.63-3.3826.0428.00-1.72+3.6896-0.59+0.52
Fazli29.1757.14+1.39-1.8628.1322.22-1.59+2.37
Allavena 15 
Tardy
Allegaert18.9966.67-0.80-3.6739.2435.48-0.03+1.3279-0.25+0.01
Shivdasani16.4661.54-0.46-2.7724.0531.58+0.05+2.53
Allegrini25.9385.71+0.29-3.1424.0738.46+3.08+5.4654+0.63-0.19
Palau29.6337.50-0.75-4.0020.3745.45+0.18+2.45
Allfrey27.1457.89+0.68-2.5017.1433.33+2.08+3.54140+0.09-0.78
Robson37.1457.69-1.13-3.0618.5726.92-0.19+2.31
Aluf,S 14 
Eskinaz
Aluf,T 14 
Kokten
Alujas28.0067.86-0.79-2.8622.0040.91-1.41+1.59100-0.66-0.96
Ravenna22.0068.18-0.14-3.9127.0033.33-0.78+0.96
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Amaral 32 
Branco
Amaral21.2576.47-2.94-2.0028.7521.74-1.30+2.6180-1.65-0.35
Chagas30.0066.67-0.63-2.5820.0050.00-2.31+0.50
Amoils20.3138.46+0.31-3.5423.4433.33-0.27+3.8764+0.14+0.03
Delmonte35.9465.22+0.26-2.2620.3146.15+0.23+3.23
Amoils 32 
Gitelman
Amoils 32 
Hanlon
Amoils26.2566.67-1.86-3.0516.2515.38-0.62+1.6280-0.03-0.86
Morgan35.0050.00+0.32-2.1822.5016.67+2.00+1.94
Amoils19.8962.86-0.20-3.3127.8432.65+0.04+3.41176-0.16+0.13
Wolpert,D25.5755.56-0.82-3.0726.1434.78+0.28+2.46
Andersson 20 
Wenneberg
Angeleri 42 
Villegas
Antoff 16 
Simpson,A
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Ao27.8557.38+0.46-1.0521.9247.92-0.56+1.77219-0.35+0.47
Wang,J21.0050.00-0.74-1.7829.2237.50-0.67+2.55
Apfel 16 
Scott
Appleton 16 
Reynolds
Apteker27.1551.67-1.85-2.1319.4639.53+0.05+3.00221-1.16+0.08
Gower25.7957.89-1.82-2.0727.1531.67-0.80+2.17
Aquino 15 
Nussbaum
Aranha 32 
Campos
Armannsson22.3069.70-0.03-1.5525.0027.03-0.08+2.24148+0.30-0.09
Jorgensen27.7063.41+1.88-1.8525.0021.62-0.76+0.84
Aronov24.8057.02-0.33-2.3325.2043.90+0.32+2.74488+0.24+0.53
Stefanov23.9868.38+1.36-1.0026.0239.37-0.33+2.53
Asbi 16 
George
Asbi23.8961.63-0.13-2.2129.1733.33-0.23+1.31360-0.16+0.09
Tobing19.1772.46-0.39-1.8627.7841.00+0.05+2.12
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Askari 32 
Gheewala
Askgaard23.7858.82+0.62-1.9420.9830.00-0.37+3.23143-0.11+0.08
Bjarnarson27.9765.00-0.43-2.8326.5728.95-0.24+2.55
Assael25.7875.76-0.76-1.5230.4728.21-1.33+3.28128+0.45+1.02
Zorlu21.0977.78+2.74-1.5622.6634.48+2.07+3.24
Assemi 16 
Wojewoda
Atabey41.0750.00+0.07-3.6115.1852.94+1.41+3.18112+0.74-1.05
Kolata17.8680.00+1.35-2.4525.8924.14+1.00+1.48
Attanasio 14 
Failla
Auken,J18.3363.64-1.18-0.9133.3330.00-3.10-0.1060-1.08-0.23
Koch20.0066.67+1.08-1.0025.0040.00+0.33+1.73
Auken,J 32 
Sveindal
Auken,S23.8672.62+0.08-1.4525.5725.56-0.36+1.87352+0.12+0.25
Welland24.7274.71+0.67-1.9225.8534.07+0.11+2.31
Auken,S 44 
von Arnim
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Austberg22.0670.00-0.47-1.6724.2630.30-1.21+1.88136-0.97-0.06
Helgemo28.6866.67-1.38-2.4925.0023.53-0.71+2.26
Austberg18.2870.59+0.65-0.3520.4347.37+2.05+4.0093+0.23+0.03
Saelensminde36.5655.88-0.26-1.5624.7330.43-0.87-0.61
Avdeev 32 
Shudnev
Babsch 20 
Bieder
Babsch 16 
Schifko
Bach 16 
Burgess
Bach28.0061.22-1.43-3.4921.7121.05-1.16+0.95175-1.27-0.72
Cornell26.8661.70-2.11-1.8523.4324.39-0.24+2.34
Backstrom33.3380.000.00-0.955.000.00+4.67+6.3360-0.62-1.50
Salomaa35.0047.62-2.57-3.9526.6731.25+0.19-0.44
Bagchi 40 
Browne
Baisamut 16 
Sophonpanich
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Bakhshi28.1359.26+0.22-2.5922.9240.91-0.95+0.7396+0.77-0.56
Delmonte22.9277.27+1.27-2.4523.9652.17+2.65+2.61
Bakhshi 31 
Ekeblad
Bakhshi 16 
Garvey
Bakhshi26.5652.94-0.75-1.4923.9630.43+1.39+2.15192+0.35+0.17
Gold26.0470.00+0.08-1.5223.4431.11+0.82+1.89
Bakhshi 14 
McIntosh
Bakhshi25.0060.00+0.80-3.0523.7536.84-0.79+2.5380-0.35-0.55
Townsend28.7552.17-0.57-3.3922.5027.78-0.89+2.61
Bakkeren24.3562.77-0.48-2.4925.1325.77-0.19+2.38386-0.37-0.30
Bertens23.8364.13-0.45-2.6626.4245.10-0.36+1.33
Balakrishnan 46 
Tewari
Balcombe 14 
Colbert
Baldursson27.8577.05+1.48-1.5121.9237.50+0.71+2.25219+0.42+0.15
Jonsson,T25.5751.79-0.02-0.7124.6640.74-0.56+1.06
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Balicki 16 
Szymanowski
Balicki25.2468.93+0.20-1.9927.2335.25+0.18+2.282104+0.28+0.37
Zmudzinski21.5371.74+0.52-1.8925.8134.81+0.27+2.59
Banerjee 16 
Datta
Banerjee 20 
Mukherjee,S
Bapat 16 
Solani
Baqai 31 
Dunitz
Baran 19 
Graves
Barbosa,J 16 
Pinto
Barbosa,R 46 
Branco
Bareket 48 
Lengy
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Barel22.2259.38+0.44-1.5026.3942.11+1.87+2.21144+0.46-0.20
Zack23.6164.71-0.74-4.0327.7827.50+0.15+1.80
Barnay29.0055.17-0.72-1.2817.0064.71+1.76+0.41100-0.06+0.29
Terraneo,C23.0052.17-2.30-3.0031.0035.48+1.23+4.13
Baroudi 20 
Chidiac
Barredo 20 
Kaneko
Baseggio34.0957.78-1.18-0.8925.0045.45-0.39+1.85132-0.58+0.33
Stark18.9472.00+0.12-1.8821.9737.93-0.45+2.38
Baseggio22.9758.33+0.98-2.5824.4035.29-0.04+2.92209+0.17+0.04
Weinstein,J24.4060.78-0.37-2.8228.2342.37+0.15+2.15
Basiony 32 
Maci
Bates 47 
Dawson
Bates28.5766.67+0.43-0.4720.9531.82+1.32+1.41105+0.24+0.10
Katz20.0052.38+0.29-2.0530.4828.13-0.72+1.16
Bates 45 
Mohan
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Bates24.6057.79-0.66-2.3825.5630.63+0.27+1.85626+0.08+0.02
Sontag23.4863.95-0.26-2.3326.0437.42+0.90+2.50
Bates21.1950.00-1.41-1.9726.4932.50+0.45+2.15151-0.09-0.10
Wold26.4965.00+0.88-3.3525.8335.90-0.56+2.46
Bathurst22.8768.32+0.32-2.0323.7241.32+0.75+2.51704+0.52+0.06
Dwyer26.9965.26+0.71-1.9326.2839.46+0.31+1.68
Bathurst25.9867.12+0.56-1.8423.4937.88-0.32+2.15281+0.42+0.11
Lall,J26.3358.11+1.39-1.0124.2041.18-0.07+1.46
Bathurst27.8457.75+0.70-1.3422.7525.86-0.53+1.93255+0.11-0.36
Moss23.5360.00+0.33-2.6725.8836.36-0.17+0.77
Bathurst26.4664.14-0.48-2.6723.5434.88+0.25+1.515480.00-0.27
Zagorin23.7265.38+0.05-2.4226.2838.89+0.23+2.49
Baxter20.3169.23-1.00-2.5421.8828.57+2.43+3.5064+0.78+0.77
Lindop25.0068.75+1.31+0.0632.8152.38+0.38+1.52
Baze23.6257.53-0.12-1.6622.6537.14-0.03+2.40309-0.01+0.33
Cohler25.2473.08+1.12-1.4627.8324.42-0.91+2.16
Baze 16 
Compton
Baze25.4081.25+0.50-1.0019.0541.67-0.33+2.3363-0.16+0.67
Golias31.7575.00-0.10-1.5023.8133.33-0.80+4.00
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Baze 32 
Hayden
Baze28.7560.87-0.17-3.6130.0033.33+0.38+1.0080+0.11-1.70
Schneider22.5088.89+0.50-4.3318.7533.33-0.33+0.07
Baze26.5688.24+1.59-4.0631.2530.00+0.55+0.2564+0.50-1.02
Whitman18.7550.00+0.75-2.8321.8821.43-0.86+2.14
Baze29.3368.18-0.23-3.3218.6742.860.00+0.6475-0.45-1.93
Willenken25.3378.95-0.16-5.2126.6735.00-1.30+0.90
Beatty 16 
Cohen
Beatty 30 
Gerard
Beatty24.8661.36-0.52-3.2323.7328.57-0.98+1.71177-0.44-0.72
Jacobs22.6050.00-0.18-3.2328.2526.00-0.18+1.38
Beatty22.6776.47-0.76-4.0018.6735.71+1.07-0.0775+0.19-1.32
Onstott30.6769.57+1.74-3.1726.6735.00-1.25+2.30
Becker26.7767.92-0.53-1.8728.7940.35-0.21+1.25198-0.37-0.28
Kamil22.2275.00-0.41-2.8221.7225.58-0.40+2.28
Becker23.9876.42+1.17-1.0224.1733.06+0.35+1.95513+0.44+0.29
Schwartz22.4260.00+0.20-2.3829.4334.44+0.12+2.03
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Becker24.0063.89+0.75-2.3324.0041.67+0.50+1.33150+0.85-0.31
Spector22.6779.41+0.29-2.6228.0040.48+1.71+1.86
Becker23.7457.50-0.68-2.4626.4139.33+1.31+3.08337+0.10+0.16
Strul24.6367.47-0.35-2.3024.9328.57+0.05+2.04
Bedir 16 
Goksu
Belkouch 16 
Sbili
Bell 16 
Byrne
Berg 32 
Svendsen
Berkowitz23.2464.83+0.25-1.9526.2937.63+0.35+2.331799+0.19+0.25
Cohen24.5767.87+0.24-1.9025.4634.72-0.06+2.16
Berkowitz25.0767.89+0.53-1.7822.0331.74-0.51+1.74758-0.11-0.02
Sontag25.0764.74-0.52-2.0327.4437.50-0.04+1.98
Berrada 20 
Hachimi
Berrada 16 
Rerhaye
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Bertens31.8574.42+0.44-1.7421.4834.48-0.17+1.38135-0.08-0.14
Cheek28.8966.67-0.74-1.8217.7854.17+0.17+3.63
Bertens22.2250.00+0.69-2.7527.7840.00+2.45+1.9072+1.46+0.22
Nab29.1771.43+1.90-0.7120.8320.00+0.33+2.47
Bertheau25.9362.50+0.52-2.3925.4636.36-0.09+3.42216+0.19+0.12
Bessis,T26.3963.16+0.12-1.8422.2231.25+0.23+1.58
Bertheau22.5064.44-0.12-1.9025.7539.81-0.06+2.17400+0.26+0.50
Cullin26.2567.62+1.08-0.5525.2536.63+0.09+2.00
Bertheau23.9268.07-0.07-1.4324.6237.14-0.17+1.95995-0.09+0.28
Nystrom24.2266.80-0.10-1.9027.0433.46-0.05+2.25
Bessis,M24.0666.67-0.51-2.2921.3927.50+0.05+2.28187-0.04-0.47
Bessis,T31.0260.34-0.29-2.4523.5327.27+0.70+1.50
Bessis,T19.5384.00+2.84-0.7224.2232.26+0.68+2.84128+0.66+0.81
Delmonte25.7860.61-0.33-2.1229.6939.47+0.21+2.84
Bianchedi 16 
Bocchi
Bianchedi 20 
Camberos
Bianchedi 32 
Madala
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Bianchedi22.7174.47+0.40-2.2630.9239.06+0.11+3.47207+0.10+0.61
Muzzio22.7163.83+0.13-1.7723.1943.75-0.31+1.90
Bianchedi19.1261.54+1.15-0.1522.0640.00-1.53+2.6068-0.68+0.76
Rizzo23.5350.00-0.63-1.8135.2933.33-1.17+1.83
Bianchedi 16 
Zia
Bilde,D29.9162.69-0.07-1.6120.9819.15-0.06+2.382240.00-0.06
Bilde,M25.0062.50+0.20-2.1124.1144.44-0.07+1.87
Bilde,D 46 
Graversen
Bilde,M25.5859.09-1.50-2.5024.429.52-0.29+1.8186-0.02-0.56
Hansen24.4257.14+0.62-3.1023.2645.00+1.20+2.05
Bilski28.3329.41-3.65-4.7126.6731.25-4.06+0.3160-2.80-1.20
Brown18.3372.73-2.82-4.0026.6718.75-0.63+2.94
Blackstock 20 
Henry
Blakset,K 14 
Blakset,L
Blakset,K 14 
H-Johansen
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Blakset,L 20 
Christiansen
Blakset,L 28 
Nielsen
Blakset,L 32 
Schaltz
Blanchard,B25.0056.25-1.56-3.0027.6041.51+0.57+2.49192-0.18+0.02
Blanchard,S22.4055.81+0.81-2.0224.4840.43-0.60+2.11
Blanchard,S 16 
Hallberg
Bloom 13 
Gill
Bocchi 6 
Brenner
Bocchi26.3466.02+0.39-2.1926.1441.88+0.73+2.291955+0.66+0.10
Duboin24.5566.67+0.58-2.0122.7643.82+0.98+2.48
Bocchi35.8353.49-1.21-2.3320.0045.83-0.13+1.13120-0.27-0.47
Ferraro25.8367.74+0.16-0.9418.3336.36+0.82+2.09
Bocchi25.3367.38+0.66-1.5624.6338.24+0.53+3.111295+0.68+0.68
Madala25.7967.96+0.63-1.7024.1743.77+0.92+3.09
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Boesgaard 20 
Nielsen
Bojoh 16 
Gontha
Bompis23.4466.67+1.67-2.4023.4426.67-0.73+0.4764+0.47+0.59
Mari28.1350.00+0.44-0.6723.4426.67+0.40+5.07
Bompis17.7164.71-1.24-1.5931.2533.33-1.87+0.9396-1.00+0.21
Pilon23.9652.17-2.57-2.9627.0846.15+1.54+3.35
Bompis31.2564.00+1.44-1.9726.2530.16-0.11+2.40240+0.34+0.14
Quantin21.2568.63-0.20-1.7821.2543.14-0.20+2.37
Bosenberg23.2154.55-2.40-4.0723.2138.18-0.73+1.82237-1.41-0.85
Eber29.1156.52-1.68-2.2524.4724.14-0.79+1.33
Boulenge 20 
Caputo
Bourgeois 20 
Grenie
Bowles 13 
Mohandes
Boyd26.1667.94-0.10-2.0726.1634.29+0.17+1.901204-0.13-0.19
Robinson23.8465.51-0.46-2.7423.1737.99-0.18+2.16
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Brachman 32 
Burger
Brachman 30 
Passell
Bramley23.2361.11+1.31-1.0624.5231.58-1.00+1.53155-0.48-0.25
Compton27.7451.16-1.67-2.7923.8729.73-0.16+1.73
Bramley27.5962.50+0.44-0.8825.8613.33+1.80+4.6058+0.05+0.74
Demirev17.2450.00-2.60-3.3029.3117.65-0.29+1.24
Bramley24.4468.69+0.73-2.8325.4333.01+0.50+2.13405+0.15+0.11
Feldman23.9556.70-0.39-1.6926.1733.96-0.23+2.55
Bramley 45 
Kranyak
Bramley25.0960.00-0.57-2.5420.4342.11+0.58+3.47279-0.27-0.49
Lazard29.0361.73-0.49-2.8525.4533.80-0.38+1.04
Bramley25.3869.70-0.79-3.2625.7732.84-0.16+1.81260-0.52-0.52
Stansby28.4666.22-0.81-2.4320.3837.74-0.21+2.64
Bramley23.7870.59-1.25-1.9924.1334.78+0.81+1.54286+0.08-0.17
Welland27.6264.56+0.41-2.2524.4834.29+0.30+2.24
Bramley 47 
Wold
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Branco26.0966.67-1.96-2.3326.0933.33-1.25+1.0492-0.68-0.51
Branco,P18.4882.35+0.24-3.8829.3544.44+0.37+1.85
Branco26.0567.74-0.35-1.9732.7723.08-0.74-0.23119-0.24-0.24
Brenner21.0156.00-1.56-1.5220.1737.50+2.13+3.29
Branco26.4261.58+0.06-1.9027.3134.43-1.23+3.30670-0.40+0.42
Chagas23.4359.24-1.01-3.3122.0941.22+0.75+3.53
Branco 16 
Thoma
Branco,P 39 
Cintra
Brenner 32 
Chagas
Brenner22.5061.11+1.72-2.0630.0037.50-1.04+2.5080-0.68-0.45
Figueiredo23.7536.84-2.16-5.7923.7521.05-1.00+2.68
Brenner21.6757.69+2.31+2.1925.8325.81-0.39+3.61120+0.63+1.74
Thoma27.5063.64+0.03-1.4525.0043.33+0.87+2.93
Brewiak 16 
Piasecki
Briciu 16 
Ghigheci
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Brightling 32 
Thomson
Brink23.3264.86+0.16-2.0525.7837.86+0.32+2.691342+0.15+0.21
Drijver25.1961.24+0.25-1.8825.6335.17-0.12+1.81
Brink23.3861.11+0.91-0.8526.8433.87+0.53+2.94231+0.82+0.82
v.Prooijen23.3872.22+0.57-2.0425.9736.67+1.22+2.78
Brod 15 
Earl
Brogeland25.0664.55-0.46-2.8424.3738.32+1.68+2.93439+0.61+0.42
Lindqvist24.8373.39+0.30-1.5725.7444.25+0.94+3.14
Brogeland27.9264.84+0.46-1.5026.1739.17+0.05+1.98917+0.06+0.01
Saelensminde22.7960.29-0.38-2.5522.9039.52+0.04+2.18
Brogeland36.1764.71+0.21-1.4724.4734.78+0.30-0.3994-0.67-1.56
Shugart19.1544.44-2.83-3.8320.2126.32-1.37-1.00
Brown 16 
Kanetkar
Brum29.7953.57-1.82-4.1125.5337.50-0.29+2.9294-1.12-1.31
Chagas29.7950.00-1.07-3.5714.8942.86-1.21+1.57
Buras25.1269.12-0.48-2.0024.8839.07-0.27+1.76864-0.21-0.10
Narkiewicz27.7863.75+0.04-2.3421.8837.57-0.16+2.79
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Buras 16 
Zmudzinski
Buratti24.0075.00+1.35-1.1230.4043.42+0.34+2.66250+0.31+0.62
Lanzarotti21.2066.04+0.68-1.6424.0040.00-0.88+2.00
Burgay 16 
Mariani
Burger25.1481.72-0.35-2.8423.7842.05+0.25+2.05370-0.20-0.46
Cayne23.7867.05-0.16-2.7427.0335.00-0.49+1.51
Burger 15 
Gordon,M
Burgess36.9058.06+0.16-2.5516.6714.29-4.14+2.7984-1.27-0.15
Marston23.8160.00-2.70-0.8522.6236.840.00+2.32
Burgess25.0060.00-1.07-3.0020.0041.67-0.83+3.5860-0.53-0.15
Richman25.0060.00-3.20-4.4730.0033.33+2.33+3.33
Burn23.2164.10+0.28-2.8531.5533.96-1.28+1.57168-0.82-0.43
Callaghan20.2461.76-2.03-3.2925.0040.48-0.26+1.62
Bykov 16 
Kodayam
Caldwell 16 
Christie
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Callaghan 16 
Liggins
Camberos20.9250.00+0.69-3.4428.1027.91+0.44+3.28153-0.31-0.10
Pellegrini24.8457.89-1.39-3.7626.1437.50-0.88+2.43
Cambournac 16 
Hayet
Campanile28.3352.94+1.47-3.7621.6715.38-1.38+2.6260-0.13-1.00
McAllister26.6743.75-0.38-2.3821.6715.38-0.46+0.85
Campbell 46 
Klimowicz
Campos25.6352.83-0.15-2.8026.0038.60-0.50+1.90827-0.41-0.44
Villas-Boas25.7658.69-1.48-2.7522.6131.02+0.61+2.17
Canelas 20 
Reis
Cannell 20 
Carruthers
Caputo 16 
v.Middelem
Caracci 20 
Cuevas
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Caracci 32 
Robles,J
Carcassonne21.4366.67+0.94-3.3329.7632.00+0.84+2.1284+1.07+0.19
Labaere22.6273.68+2.11-1.9525.0052.38+0.57+2.71
Carmichael25.1970.59+0.24-3.5030.3731.71-0.12+1.59135-0.90-0.83
Gerstman22.9648.39-2.23-3.5821.4824.14-1.90+1.83
Carmichael 30 
Grainger
Carmichael 16 
Hoskins
Carmichael19.7968.42+1.16-2.1127.0826.92-0.46+3.0096+0.65+0.65
White,M22.9268.18+0.14-1.7330.2141.38+1.69+2.14
Carrasco 48 
Fractman
Carroll22.6656.90-1.40-4.0728.9133.78+0.22+2.47256-0.55-0.51
Garvey24.2259.68+0.23-3.2624.2237.10-1.44+2.00
Carruthers26.6768.75-2.13-3.0626.6725.00+2.44+2.8860-0.13-0.45
Silver25.0046.67-0.20-1.8020.0016.67-0.58+0.50
Casen27.7357.87-0.07-2.4822.9039.46+0.32+1.82642-0.01-0.24
Krekorian24.6167.72-0.49-2.4324.6143.04+0.24+2.53
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Casen29.7666.00+0.18-1.2025.6027.91-1.81-0.42168+0.06-0.28
Schwartz22.0270.27+1.59-2.0022.6236.84+0.53+2.76
Caspersen 28 
Kroejgaard
Castanheira23.3342.86-1.21-5.5025.0026.67-0.53+3.4060-0.88-0.82
Pessoa23.3385.71+0.71-3.2128.3335.29-2.24+1.29
Castelein 16 
Fick
Cayne 9 
Helgemo
Cayne 30 
Levin
Cayne 15 
Passell
Cayne22.4360.59-0.59-2.5423.4833.15-0.50+1.51758-0.20-0.23
Seamon27.3162.32+0.30-1.9626.6531.68-0.14+1.95
Cayne 16 
de Falco
Cengiz 48 
Kuru
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Chagas 44 
Levy
Chagas27.9457.97-0.51-2.0024.7034.43+0.41+3.05247-0.40-0.21
Villas-Boas21.8670.37-1.06-2.6925.5125.40-0.49+0.71
Chambers20.0660.45-0.40-2.0827.1035.36-0.44+2.07668-0.18+0.10
Schermer26.5065.54+0.24-1.9326.3534.09-0.18+1.78
Chan 30 
H-Welland
Chan24.4463.64+0.09-3.0526.6750.00-1.83+2.9290-0.84+0.54
Lee18.8964.71-1.71-1.9428.8946.15-0.35+2.88
Chang 32 
Deutsch
Chang23.4466.67-0.27-1.8021.8828.57+3.64+5.1464+0.31+0.95
Hallberg28.1372.22-0.94-2.5626.5641.18-0.59+3.65
Chang25.0062.50-0.13+0.7520.3123.08-0.77+3.0064-0.80+0.61
Moss31.2560.00-2.60-3.7023.4440.00+0.87+4.13
Chao 32 
Ho,J
Charlsen 48 
Hoftaniska
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Chechelashvili26.6750.00-5.13-2.1316.6710.00-1.40+0.7060-2.97-0.75
Goshadze20.0066.67-4.67-4.1736.6731.82-1.18+1.45
Chechelashvili26.1948.48-0.76-4.3623.0237.93-0.34+1.24126+0.13-0.63
Gu30.1657.89-0.97-1.7420.6330.77+3.42+3.62
Cheek22.7563.70+0.03-1.8724.2633.33-0.17+2.561187+0.05+0.20
Grue27.3860.62+0.30-1.8225.5335.31+0.07+2.00
Chemla32.8180.95-1.05-1.5220.3161.54+4.92+5.7764+1.06+1.02
Forrester23.4460.00+1.60-1.2023.4433.33+0.13+2.67
Chemla23.5358.33-0.21-0.2925.4938.46-0.92+3.23102+0.15+0.77
Levy26.4770.37+2.33-2.0424.5128.00-0.76+2.28
Chemla25.4562.50+0.14-1.9830.4541.790.00+2.16220-0.36+0.03
Perron23.1880.39-1.90-2.7320.4544.44+0.33+2.42
Chen,Cc 20 
Chen,Hs
Chen,D26.8872.09-0.30-1.7723.7542.11+1.08+3.55160-0.53+0.27
Furuta18.7566.67-2.03-3.5330.6322.45-1.04+1.84
Chen,Hu 32 
Yang,H
Chen,R 32 
Huang,J
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Cheung 16 
Fung
Chidiac 20 
Hamdan
Chiu,K 16 
Yeung
Chiu,W32.6958.82-0.53-4.8230.7743.75-2.31-0.5652-1.31-2.15
Yang,H23.0891.67-0.08-1.6713.4628.57-3.00-0.14
Chmurski20.3153.85-1.08-3.2334.3827.27-0.32+2.0064-0.64+0.23
Gawrys21.8850.00-0.86-1.3623.4426.67-0.53+2.13
Chmurski33.3365.63-0.22-2.5616.6718.75-2.88+0.8196-0.83-1.03
Puczynski28.1359.26-1.85-2.8121.8833.33+1.10+2.19
Chokshi 16 
Gupta
Chokshi28.6862.16-1.68-2.9727.1331.43-0.66+1.71129-0.92-1.19
Venkataraman25.5869.70-0.94-4.0618.6020.83-0.13+1.25
Chorush27.6268.97-0.03-1.5916.1929.41-1.94+2.41105-0.35-0.97
Koneru27.6268.97+0.55-3.1027.6234.48-0.24-0.38
Chorush 48 
Lall,H
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Christiansen 40 
Munksgaard
Chung 48 
Liu,Ck
Cieslak 32 
Frukacz
Clemmensen27.9457.89-0.26-0.4726.4727.78-1.00+2.5668-0.99+0.50
Graversen17.6541.67-1.83-2.0827.9436.84-1.16+1.16
Clerkin,D28.8279.59-0.37-0.4721.1836.11-0.56+1.97170-0.39+0.19
Clerkin,J26.4751.11-0.44-2.6023.5350.00-0.20+2.53
Coenraets36.6763.64-0.77-3.9520.0016.67-0.50+4.3360-1.05-1.18
Engel25.0073.33-1.60-1.0018.3327.27-1.45-1.91
Coenraets23.3347.62+0.43-3.5222.2260.00+1.80+4.3090+1.18+0.87
Jeunen28.8946.15+0.08-0.8125.5634.78+2.57+3.78
Coenraets 30 
de Donder
Cohen22.5165.71+0.57-1.5923.1537.50-0.76+1.69311-0.34-0.28
Wolfson30.8764.58-0.58-2.3923.4728.77-0.49+1.78
Cohen,B 48 
Cohler
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Cohen,B24.7465.24-0.02-2.1623.2836.93-0.10+1.91756-0.26-0.21
Smith24.6068.28-0.48-2.4526.5935.32-0.42+1.77
Cohen,M 45 
Rosenberg,M
Cohen,S25.1854.29-0.54-4.0027.3434.21-0.08+2.45139-0.04-0.60
Compton22.3064.52+1.87-2.5825.1834.29-1.20+1.26
Cohler 30 
Fleisher
Cohler29.1757.14-0.05-2.4334.7224.00-0.72+1.3672-0.96-0.79
Lair18.0653.85-2.62-2.3116.6741.67-1.75-1.08
Cohler24.2465.00-1.55-2.2523.6433.33+0.56+4.36165-0.18+0.33
Lev27.2771.11+1.20-1.4924.8534.15-1.05+1.00
Cohler 15 
Mahaffey
Cohler25.5665.22+0.17-2.5727.7824.00-0.68+2.6890-0.66+0.37
Martel28.8961.54-1.27-1.4617.7837.50-0.81+3.94
Cohler 46 
Milner
Cohler22.8859.26-0.70-2.0033.9050.00+0.13+2.45118+0.07+0.65
Rosenberg22.8877.78+1.15-1.0420.3437.50-0.38+2.54
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Cohler 15 
Seamon
Cohler20.3763.64-2.91-4.4531.4811.76-1.29-1.6554-1.52-1.78
Spector18.5270.00-2.50-3.0029.6350.00-0.19+0.69
Cohler36.0564.52-1.39-1.9722.0921.05-2.05+2.3286-1.28+0.09
Willenken22.0957.89-0.68-1.1619.7723.53-0.88+2.76
Coldea 16 
Ionita
Coldea 16 
Marina
Coldea 30 
Rotaru
Compton21.7762.71+0.86+0.0326.5727.78-0.17+1.71271+0.36+0.21
Hamman27.6864.00+0.27-2.7323.6240.63+0.56+2.17
Compton 32 
Milner
Compton29.6936.84-3.79-2.7429.6936.84-1.68-1.0064-1.78-1.72
Onstott20.3146.15-0.46-4.3820.3138.46-0.31+1.38
Compton27.2764.44-0.07-2.5822.4237.84-0.97+0.43165-0.22-0.28
Wold26.0672.09-0.35-1.7224.2432.50+0.45+3.18
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Cope22.6648.28+0.17-3.1731.2537.50-1.65+0.85128-0.33-0.58
Holman22.6668.97-0.66-2.1423.4460.00+1.27+1.53
Coren27.4276.47+1.94-2.3522.5835.71+0.570.0062+1.02-0.39
Eisenberg24.1960.00-0.07-3.1325.8162.50+1.44+3.94
Coren 16 
Jansma
Coren26.6758.33-1.38-2.2922.2225.00+0.45+4.7590+0.26+0.97
Kamil27.7876.00+0.84-1.6823.3347.62+1.24+4.24
Cornell20.0068.75+0.56-2.0031.2536.00-0.64+1.4480-0.33-0.34
Crombie26.2566.67+0.14-1.6221.2529.41-1.29+0.35
Crouch 16 
Patterson
Cullin24.7764.81-1.13-2.1523.3943.14-2.31+0.75218-0.85-0.23
Upmark25.6966.07+0.84-0.3426.1535.09-0.95+0.82
Cummings 20 
Lindop
Cuthbertson 20 
Matheson
Czyzowicz21.8885.71+2.00-2.0723.4420.00-1.33+0.9364+0.25-1.25
Wolpert,D23.4460.00+0.67-3.8031.2530.00-0.10-0.40
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
D'Orsi 32 
Sampaio
Dagher21.5155.00-1.35-0.4012.9033.33+1.17+3.6793-0.75-0.25
El Kourdy36.5655.88-1.65-2.4727.9642.31+0.12+0.85
Dahan 16 
Hayet
Dahl22.0571.43-1.00-1.8926.7735.29-1.32+1.91127-0.37+0.34
Friedland26.7761.76-0.53-2.7423.6233.33+1.47+4.03
Dai 40 
Shi,H
Dai27.3664.440.00-2.2122.4935.14-0.20+2.58329-0.03-0.13
Yang,L26.7569.32+0.69-2.0323.1028.95-0.79+1.95
Dalal 32 
Gupta
Dalal 20 
Padhye
Damaso 16 
Pratas
Danailov28.1366.67+0.11-1.5323.0535.59+0.95+3.02256+0.35+0.46
Karakolev27.3465.71+0.09-1.4921.0938.89+0.31+2.91
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Danwachira 16 
Plengsap
Davis 16 
Dunitz
Dawson 16 
Johnson
Dawson 16 
Lowe
Dawson 32 
Lynch
de Boer22.1681.08+1.00-2.9226.3554.55+1.20+3.95167+1.18+0.66
Muller23.9565.00+0.93-1.8326.3536.36+1.73+2.84
de Botton 14 
Malinowski
de Falco17.2455.00-0.55-2.3025.0041.38+1.17+3.72116+0.78+0.91
Ferraro28.4554.55-0.21-2.0929.3141.18+2.21+3.29
de Knijff31.2563.33+1.60-1.3726.0436.00-2.04+2.4496+0.11+0.03
Wrang21.8852.38+1.19-2.0019.7926.32-0.32+1.53
de LaSalle 16 
Yuen
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
de Livera 16 
Robinson,I
de Wijs25.6659.93-0.04-2.0822.2635.17+0.24+2.011060+0.34+0.06
Muller25.4765.93-0.18-2.1726.3244.80+1.29+2.62
DeFotis 45 
Mouser
Debus 16 
v.Mechelen
Dehaye 14 
Engel
Delmonte 16 
Demuy
Delmonte 16 
Fruewirth
Delmonte 48 
Fu
Delmonte 32 
Mittelman
Delmonte 32 
Teramoto
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Delogu 20 
Thurston
Demirev 32 
Ginossar
Demirev26.1968.18+0.05-0.5822.2233.93-0.61+2.48252-0.22+0.43
Lee27.7867.14-0.36-2.2123.4138.980.00+2.71
Demirev 30 
Robbins
Demirev 44 
Schuett
Demuy 48 
Kranyak
Demuy15.0058.33-1.33-5.2528.7543.48+0.57+3.1380-0.84-0.26
L'Ecuyer33.7562.96-1.41-2.0022.5044.44-1.44+1.33
Demuy25.8968.97+0.52-2.3128.5746.88+0.25+2.41112+0.32+0.10
Wolpert,G28.5759.38-0.19-1.7816.9626.32+1.00+3.05
Deutsch 32 
Hallberg
Deutsch26.3750.00-2.06-4.6024.1831.82+0.34+2.52182-0.75-0.62
Kranyak26.9265.31-1.02-1.7622.5341.46-0.05+2.02
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Deutsch30.9152.94-1.53-3.5316.3633.33-3.78+0.7855-0.80-0.82
Larsen23.6446.15-2.85-2.9227.2733.33+3.27+2.60
Deutsch 30 
Rosenberg
Deutsch 32 
Soloway
Deutsch 30 
Zia
Diamond25.9067.45+0.48-2.5126.0235.45-0.01+1.471637+0.26-0.30
Platnick23.2769.03+0.38-1.8824.3136.68+0.18+1.67
Donde 48 
Stephens
Donn18.4963.64+1.05-2.6828.5726.47-0.88+1.65119+0.09+0.86
Goren24.3748.28-0.21-0.1027.7336.36+0.88+3.18
Donn 32 
Kaplan
Donn 32 
Lee
Doub27.4665.41-0.17-1.6827.8130.43-0.50+2.35579-0.31+0.12
Wildavsky21.0765.570.00-1.8923.1437.31-0.45+1.52
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Dravitzki 20 
Ker
Drijver32.2459.32+0.39-1.5822.9528.57-0.45+1.40183+0.49+0.37
Schollaardt19.1371.43+0.60-1.4925.6838.30+1.38+3.28
Dubinin25.6365.49+0.05-2.1523.3839.77+0.45+2.601108+0.12-0.12
Gromov25.0067.15+0.31-2.5125.7229.47-0.31+1.75
Dubinin 48 
Krasnosselski
Duboin25.1070.60+0.82-1.8124.2936.12+0.52+2.261721+0.58+0.13
Sementa24.4064.76+0.46-2.3026.0937.42+0.54+2.31
Duboin26.7953.33-1.27-3.8021.4333.33-1.29+0.71112-0.14-0.48
Zia25.0067.86+1.43+0.0726.7930.00+0.43+1.37
Dumbovich18.4882.35+0.88-3.4726.0929.17-1.50+1.1792-0.76-0.85
Winkler28.2665.38+0.12-2.8127.1732.00-2.08+1.04
Duong 20 
Yalcin
Dwyer25.9371.43+0.66-2.4628.1536.84-0.74+1.32135-0.20-0.46
Ekeblad23.7062.50+0.63-1.2522.2243.33-1.40+0.47
Eber 20 
Sapire
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Edgtton29.1160.87+0.65-2.0025.3245.00-1.85+2.4079+0.13+0.05
Gosney20.2575.00+0.13-2.0625.3250.00+1.50+1.75
Efraimsson13.7527.27-4.27-3.8223.7536.84-1.00-1.0580-1.76-1.66
Morath32.5053.85-1.77-4.2730.0037.50-1.21+1.67
Ehlers26.1456.52+0.09-1.7027.2733.33-0.71+2.0488+0.05-0.03
Rengstorff29.5561.54+0.50-1.7717.0540.00+0.40+2.20
Eidi23.3328.57-3.71-2.2118.3318.18+1.36+7.1860-1.33+1.03
Harfouche21.6753.85-2.31-2.8536.6745.45-0.59+2.32
Einarsson 9 
Haraldsson
Einarsson25.4372.73+0.39-1.0533.5336.21-0.48+1.57173+0.41+0.72
Jorgensen17.3466.67+0.80-1.5723.7041.46+1.41+3.07
Eisenberg16.0058.33+0.67+0.6736.0029.63+0.89+5.5675+0.19+1.76
Hayden22.6770.59+0.29-3.0625.3342.11-1.21+1.37
Eisenberg,E 31 
Gaviard,D
Ekeblad26.5682.35-0.88-2.0615.6320.00+1.20+2.1064+0.05-0.66
Granovetter26.5664.71+0.71-3.2431.2545.00-0.30+1.35
Ekeblad23.7068.75+0.16-2.4223.3326.98-1.02+1.30270-0.14+0.04
Lipsitz23.7067.19+0.41-2.0229.2632.91-0.11+2.70
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Ekeblad25.7871.80+0.26-1.8123.9340.08+0.47+1.701032+0.26-0.11
Rubin24.6162.99+0.32-2.0025.1936.54+0.03+1.79
Ekeblad22.6868.82-0.33-1.9123.9028.57+0.13+2.06410-0.13-0.13
Weichsel25.3758.65-0.56-2.3828.0538.26+0.18+1.48
El Ahmady23.6068.16-0.22-1.9824.2334.50-0.38+1.89945+0.18+0.31
Sadek23.1769.41+0.63-1.4128.6834.69+0.60+2.23
El Kourdy 32 
Khalil
El Kourdy 16 
Nabil
El Sheikh 36 
Saaid
Elinescu24.0367.57+0.78-2.2223.7039.73-0.30+3.00308-0.40+0.09
Wladow27.9265.12-1.74-2.1723.7038.36-0.05+2.29
Engel25.5854.55+1.05-1.6825.5854.55-2.23+0.1486+0.070.00
v.Middelem20.9383.33+0.72-1.6125.5840.91+1.05+3.18
Eriksson 40 
Nilsson
Erlingsson 20 
Jonsson,S
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Eskes 14 
v.Prooijen
Etter17.8662.50-0.28-2.2322.3234.00-0.28+2.38224+0.13+0.13
Kolesnik30.3670.59+0.68-2.6529.4630.30+0.11+2.73
Etter 15 
Morris
Eythorsdottir 16 
Kasday
Fahs 20 
Hamdan
Faigenbaum 48 
Pilon
Faigenbaum31.2555.00-0.50-4.1023.4446.67+1.80+4.0764+0.30-0.59
Zaleski23.4460.00-0.80-3.3321.8842.86+1.00+2.36
Falk24.4871.43-0.51-4.3727.2733.33+0.67+1.54143-0.48-1.03
Lusky23.7855.88-1.41-3.0323.0830.30-0.79+1.64
Fallenius22.4165.00-0.25-2.4426.8936.98-0.58+1.52714-0.08-0.30
Fredin26.4767.20+0.04-3.0123.8140.59+0.52+2.64
Fallenius26.9876.47+3.29+0.1219.0541.67-2.17+1.0863+0.87-0.21
Moss23.8160.00-1.27-2.0030.1652.63+2.32+0.11
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Fallenius22.8153.85-0.35-1.6928.9539.39+0.58+2.00114-0.30-0.12
Nilsland24.5667.86+0.54-2.0723.6829.63-2.19+0.81
Fallenius22.8465.00+0.13-1.9623.4135.77-0.11+2.131051-0.19-0.23
Welland25.3164.66-0.48-2.1728.4533.11-0.24+0.95
Fantoni25.3567.84+0.45-1.8825.3836.73+0.63+2.623593+0.56+0.59
Nunes23.4365.91+0.53-1.6725.5238.93+0.64+3.14
Fantun 16 
Tessieres
Fawcett24.1762.75-0.29-2.2720.8538.64+0.52+1.98211-0.30-0.39
Liggins23.2253.06-0.37-3.2431.2834.85-0.80+1.55
Feldman 32 
Gerard
Feldman20.0055.56-2.44-3.0622.2245.00+0.50+4.5090-0.77+0.79
Pollack26.6754.17-2.63-3.1331.1146.43+1.00+3.96
Feldman28.7752.38-1.19-2.8117.8130.77+0.38+4.5473-0.05+0.30
Rosenberg30.1459.09+0.68+0.2323.2947.06+0.06+1.00
Feldman21.4358.33-2.33-4.0025.0028.57+0.07+3.75112-0.38+0.29
Sontag24.1148.15+0.26-1.1928.5725.00+0.13+1.84
Feldman 32 
Spector
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Feldman 44 
Weichsel
Feldman,J 16 
Gordon,P
Feldman,J 16 
Kranyak
Feldman,J25.5665.22-1.22-0.8323.3338.10-1.19+1.4890-0.54+0.23
Watson25.5669.57-0.35-2.0025.5634.78+0.52+2.39
Fergani 48 
L'Ecuyer
Ferguson29.0946.88-0.22-1.7521.8229.17-0.75+2.46110-0.31-0.20
Hollman20.9152.17-0.48-3.3028.1838.71+0.06+1.65
Fernandez 30 
Ventin
Ferraro 13 
Madala
Filios 20 
Papakyriak
Filipowicz 16 
Nowosadzki
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Fireman 32 
Wolpert,G
Fischer 48 
Saurer
Fisher 48 
Todd
Fisher,L22.3671.70+0.77-0.8922.3635.85+0.57+3.49237+0.28+0.90
Schwartz,Ro19.4180.43+1.09-1.8935.4434.52-0.61+1.98
Fitzgibbon30.0471.23+0.48-1.9516.4632.50-1.38+0.65243-0.58-0.82
Mesbur27.5767.16-0.36-2.6725.9331.75-1.56+1.52
Fleisher26.1662.44-0.30-1.9524.3736.24+0.28+2.161506-0.05-0.04
Kamil24.3066.67+0.18-2.0424.9038.40-0.34+1.75
Fleisher26.4562.50+0.06-0.9428.1041.18+0.32+3.53121+0.45+1.52
Martel19.0178.26+1.22+0.5725.6235.48+0.55+2.52
Fleisher 16 
Pollack
Fleisher18.7566.67-0.25-2.3342.1914.81-0.11+0.8164-1.06-1.41
Rosenberg,D18.7541.67-3.92-7.8320.3138.46-1.15+0.77
Fonseca 40 
Mello
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Fornasari25.0037.50-1.31-4.3117.1936.36-0.09+1.8264-1.75-0.97
Palazzo21.8857.14-1.36-2.2135.9434.78-3.09+0.78
Forrester20.8365.00-2.85-3.9036.4628.57-1.51+1.6696-1.02+0.06
Gold18.7572.22+3.33-1.0623.9621.74-2.09+1.96
Forrester 48 
Helgemo
Forrester 14 
Moss
Forrester27.0871.15+1.23-2.1327.0840.38+1.94+2.29192+0.35+0.10
Robson24.4863.83-1.70-0.9621.3531.71-0.44+1.39
Fort 20 
Volhejn
Foster 32 
Hawkins
Fout21.5978.95+1.21-0.4231.8242.86-1.29+0.2988+0.05-0.02
Roman23.8652.38+0.33-0.9022.7335.00+0.50+0.85
Fox 48 
Schafer
Frances24.7373.91+0.65-3.0024.7343.48-0.22+3.8393-0.15-0.33
Torres31.1862.07-1.59-3.9719.3527.78+1.22+3.61
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Fraser 20 
Hanna
Fredin26.2566.30+0.34-2.1823.6841.57+0.18+1.96701-0.16-0.33
Lindkvist26.2566.30-0.29-2.4123.8234.73-0.90+1.71
Fredin 31 
Silverstein
Fredin 16 
Sveindal
Freeman24.5561.14-0.04-2.5427.0037.76+0.25+1.902285+0.08-0.03
Nickell23.2863.16-0.06-2.2624.7333.98+0.13+2.45
Friedlander 48 
Liran
Fritsche28.1362.22-1.16-3.7321.2523.53-3.79+1.12160-0.96-1.07
Rohowsky23.7560.53+0.47-2.5026.8834.88+0.23+1.26
Frukacz 16 
Klimowicz
Fu21.6776.92-1.77-4.2321.6723.08-2.92+1.1560-0.57-0.17
Ju28.3364.71-0.71-1.5328.3341.18+2.29+3.29
Fu 32 
Li,J
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Fu26.9250.00-1.07-2.2921.1536.36+0.82+2.0052+0.52+0.46
Wang,X19.2380.00+1.00-2.1032.6917.65+1.35+3.24
Fu24.8866.67+0.60-1.3721.3535.25-0.10+2.26651-0.02+0.10
Zhao22.8969.13-0.30-2.4230.5737.69-0.28+1.64
Fucik 32 
Purkarthofer
Furunes24.3756.25+0.19-2.4223.3521.74+0.15+2.15197+0.01+0.24
Helness24.8767.35+0.35-1.2026.4032.69-0.60+2.52
Furuta 46 
Kaku
Furuta 16 
Teramoto
Gan 16 
Huang,Y
Gao 16 
Wang,W
Garner 32 
Katz
Garner23.6461.54-1.00-1.5021.8241.67-0.13+3.25110-0.31+0.91
Smith24.5555.56-1.07-3.4430.0042.42+0.73+4.67
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Garner23.7961.33-0.16-2.1724.7836.27-0.32+2.272337-0.05+0.09
Weinstein,H25.4261.95+0.22-1.9225.7234.78+0.05+2.06
Garner 32 
Zia
Garozzo23.8176.00+0.32-1.0025.7148.15-0.78+2.441050.00-0.49
Reisig25.7166.67+0.48-3.3024.7623.080.00-0.12
Gartaganis,J22.7861.11-0.72-4.2218.9940.00-0.33+2.03158-0.70-0.77
Gartaganis,N29.1158.70-0.30-2.5429.1123.91-1.30+1.87
Gaviard,J 16 
Ventin
Gawel23.0877.19+1.25-1.2826.7240.91-0.15+1.82247+0.26+0.21
Jagniewski25.1074.19+0.95-1.8125.1030.65-0.90+1.87
Gawrys22.3268.00+0.92-1.4031.2531.43-1.57+2.34112-0.81+0.88
Jassem19.6454.55-1.55-1.4526.7933.33-0.83+2.77
Gawrys24.8265.71-1.23-3.9725.5327.78-0.25+0.50141-0.25-1.37
Kalita25.5358.33+1.17-3.3323.4033.33-0.61+1.58
Gawrys 16 
Lesniewski
Gawrys40.0042.86-2.64-2.2522.8643.75+0.06+3.0070-1.57-0.76
Lev20.0071.43-1.64-2.4317.1425.00-1.17-0.33
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Gawrys22.4065.12-0.23-1.1928.6541.82+0.33+2.36192+0.42+0.90
Pszczola21.8876.19+1.38-1.4327.0853.85+0.27+2.94
Gawrys 46 
Tuszynski
George25.5457.45-1.26-2.6422.2841.46+0.78+2.34184+0.11-0.40
Karwur25.5468.09-0.36-2.8926.6332.65+1.33+1.86
Gerin 20 
Mathieu
Gerrard,C 16 
Gerrard,D
Gerrard,D 20 
Rae
Gerstman22.7958.06-0.58-3.4828.6843.59+0.92+4.36136-0.42+0.33
Landen27.2159.46-0.92-0.9721.3237.93-1.41+0.66
Gerstman23.4453.33+1.07-1.7323.4426.67-0.87-1.6764-0.89-1.55
Maksymetz31.2565.00-1.25-2.8521.8842.86-2.50+0.64
Gerstman 32 
Sutherlin
Ghazi 16 
Gheewala
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Ghigheci 16 
Rotaru
Ghose 20 
Shivdasani
Gierulski25.4266.67+0.58-2.7026.2727.42+0.97+2.84236+0.45-0.19
Skrzypczak25.0069.49+0.59-2.4622.8825.93-0.50+1.54
Gill 16 
Richman
Ginossar20.9753.85-1.77-4.8527.4241.18+0.47+0.8262-0.18-1.73
Ozdil29.0388.89+2.44-2.3322.5835.71-2.86-1.14
Ginossar25.5956.70-0.62-2.3026.1232.32-0.38+1.63379-0.47-0.12
Pachtman23.2259.09-1.22-2.1824.8036.17+0.26+2.28
Gipson,A 16 
Gipson,P
Gitelman 32 
Lall,J
Gitelman24.9563.94+0.01-1.8025.1936.40+0.27+2.602890+0.29+0.18
Moss25.7164.33+0.49-2.1723.9437.28+0.39+2.22
Glubok 16 
Hamman
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Glubok32.5050.00-0.96-1.6931.2536.00-0.80+3.6880-0.84+0.68
Lee21.2558.82-2.53-1.7613.759.09+2.18+3.64
Glubok23.3367.86+1.75+0.3925.8329.03-1.65+2.10120-0.25+0.83
Lev23.3350.00-2.71-2.9627.5042.42+1.45+3.21
Glubok28.8570.00-1.07-4.3319.2325.00+1.95+3.85104-0.50-0.66
Mahaffey17.3155.56-1.50-2.6732.6935.29-1.03+1.12
Glubok 46 
Moss,M
Glubok26.0468.00-0.52-3.6426.0420.00+1.04+4.3696+0.43-0.60
Welland26.0472.00+1.60-3.6421.8847.62-0.57+0.71
Goded 16 
Lantaron
Goel 14 
Mukherjee,S
Goel 32 
Vaidya
Goenka 11 
Sadhu
Gold27.4669.57+1.09-1.9827.7639.78+0.33+2.95335+0.67+0.30
Townsend23.2873.08+1.06-2.4021.4941.67+0.15+2.69
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Goldman27.8467.35+0.41-2.0022.7350.00-0.03+2.55176+0.08+0.15
Soloway25.0054.55+0.18-1.0723.8628.57-0.31+1.60
Goldstein 16 
Rothwarf
Goncalves 20 
Santos
Gong 32 
Hu
Gordon,M24.7555.10-1.62-4.2122.7330.00-0.58+1.20396-0.77-0.76
Pratap26.2661.54-0.35-1.6226.0132.04-0.51+1.70
Gotard 36 
Piekarek
Gower 20 
Mansell
Grabel 15 
Itabashi
Grabel17.9672.73-0.34-3.2526.9431.82-0.38+1.27245-0.54-0.51
Weinstein,H29.8061.64-0.64-2.2925.3138.71-0.74+1.61
Grabel19.7973.68-1.68-2.7434.3836.36-3.18+0.7696-2.20-0.57
Wittes18.7566.67-1.11-1.9427.0826.92-2.08+0.27
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Grainger 32 
Hinze
Grainger 48 
Lall,J
Granovetter25.9361.65-0.25-2.1724.9542.19-0.10+1.84513-0.12-0.13
Rubin25.1562.79+0.09-2.1823.0033.90-0.27+2.36
Granovetter 30 
Weichsel
Graupera 16 
Pont
Graves25.4056.25-0.94-3.6322.2214.29-0.64+1.4363-1.13-1.10
Maksymetz30.1642.11-2.47-3.7422.2235.710.00+2.86
Graves26.0968.52+0.43-3.2225.6024.53-0.09+1.04207-0.37-0.88
Schwartz21.2665.91-1.52-3.4526.5727.27-0.47+1.67
Greco25.8466.11+0.33-1.5824.7039.15+0.40+2.783506+0.28+0.43
Hampson25.1063.86+0.43-1.7224.2234.51-0.07+2.38
Green 16 
Peake
Greenberg 15 
Hand
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Greenberg 12 
Lee
Groetheim30.5667.05+0.63-2.6924.6535.21-0.46+0.32288+0.19-0.52
Tundal22.5760.00+0.28-2.0822.2229.69+0.22+3.09
Gromoeller26.3260.00+0.16-2.9125.3329.87-1.44+0.95304-0.38-0.59
Kirmse22.3761.76+0.34-2.1925.6632.05-0.47+1.63
Gromoeller20.6563.160.00-1.3927.7225.49-0.29+1.88184-0.34-0.06
Rehder26.0962.50-1.52-3.1025.0034.78+0.48+1.98
Gromov23.4486.67-0.07-2.9323.4440.00+0.60+1.0064+0.48-1.59
Petrunin29.6957.89-0.42-5.9523.4426.67+2.07+2.67
Grue24.2954.39-0.29-2.7524.8641.14+0.69+2.20704+0.32+0.01
Lall,J26.5658.82+0.75-1.2724.1536.47+0.07+1.94
Grue27.1762.00+0.62-1.0625.5434.04+0.28+3.19184+0.59+0.52
Moss21.2079.49+1.21-0.9526.0925.00+0.35+0.75
Gu18.8941.18+0.41-4.4124.4445.45+1.14+2.9590-0.16-0.38
Lair26.6745.83-3.04-2.8330.0037.04+1.00+1.63
Gu30.6747.83-1.13-4.7812.0033.33+0.67+1.6775-0.39-1.04
Shi,X28.0061.90+1.05-2.5228.0038.10-1.38+3.19
Gu19.0550.00-1.05-2.2032.3826.47-1.29+1.29105-0.94-0.24
Weinstein,J23.8160.00-1.68-2.5624.7630.77+0.31+1.50
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Gulyas 20 
Winkler
Gunev 20 
Popova
Gunev28.7573.91-0.17-3.4321.2535.29+0.88+0.8280-0.64-1.70
Stamatov27.5059.09-1.00-3.8222.5033.33-2.22+0.72
Gupta 17 
Tewari
Gur31.9460.87-0.33-2.2618.0626.92-0.12+3.15144-0.32-0.40
Yilmaz27.7862.50-0.55-3.8322.2240.63-0.19+3.69
Gusso 16 
Hantos
Gustawsson 47 
Morath
Gustawsson 16 
Sylvan
H-Welland25.1963.64-1.12-3.3622.1431.03-1.00+0.66131-1.21-1.30
Ivatury21.3753.57-1.79-3.2930.5330.00-0.93+0.43
H-Welland 44 
Jacobus
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
H-Welland 16 
Kamil
H-Welland20.5465.22-0.39-3.1325.0050.00+1.14+3.36112+0.10+0.53
Sementa25.8965.52+0.52-1.3428.5746.88-0.84+2.38
H-Welland 16 
Welland
Hackett,Ja21.1560.42+0.23-3.0027.7528.57-0.16+1.98227+0.17+0.35
Hackett,Ju24.6762.50+0.09-1.0426.4340.00+0.55+2.62
Hadi 48 
Shoaib
Hallberg 46 
Mahaffey
Hallberg30.6161.67-0.98-2.3225.0040.82-0.82+2.65196-0.55+0.20
Simpson,C22.9662.22-0.04-2.0220.9234.15-0.17+3.46
Hallberg 15 
Wright
Hamman19.2333.33-1.20-4.8729.4921.74-0.43+2.5778-0.24+0.42
Lall,H20.5175.00+0.56-1.6930.7733.330.00+3.08
Hamman24.7650.00-1.31-1.5034.2952.78-1.22+2.08105-1.06+0.07
Lall,J25.7162.96-1.74-2.7015.2450.00+0.88+2.75
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Hamman25.3355.26-0.89-3.1624.6740.54+0.11+2.73150-0.11-0.26
Lee22.6761.76-0.06-3.0027.3348.78+0.39+2.00
Hamman 32 
Lev
Hamman 16 
Meckstroth
Hamman26.5867.05+0.55-1.9324.4336.58+0.65+2.262272+0.55+0.16
Soloway23.3367.17+0.60-1.8824.9635.45+0.41+2.27
Hamman21.8878.57-0.86-3.0028.1327.78+0.39+3.1764-0.53-0.77
Weichsel31.2560.00+0.55-3.3518.7541.67-3.33+0.25
Hamman26.1566.67-0.17-1.3521.7944.44-0.29+2.03413+0.08+0.25
Wolff25.1863.46+0.36-1.7126.6330.00+0.35+2.19
Hamman24.6660.43-0.15-1.9225.4238.19+0.32+2.131865+0.40+0.15
Zia25.5263.66+0.71-1.9624.1840.58+0.75+2.43
Hanayama 16 
Teramoto
Hanlon24.7661.84+0.18-1.0124.7627.63+1.09+3.46307+0.15+0.58
McGann22.8061.43-0.73-2.9327.3636.90+0.04+2.40
Hanlon 32 
Moss
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Hanna16.6766.67-2.78-3.2216.6733.33+2.44+2.7854-0.65+0.09
Lebi27.7853.33-2.93-3.6738.8933.33+0.57+3.05
Hans21.2176.19+1.52+1.4829.2931.03-0.45+0.5299+0.20+0.20
Nunn20.2055.00-0.15-2.7529.2931.03+0.14+1.00
Haque 20 
Saha,N
Haraldsson29.0361.11-0.06-3.2225.8131.25+1.81+1.3162+0.90-0.60
Magnusson,M20.9753.85+3.15-0.3824.1920.00-0.87+0.33
Hargreaves29.6968.42+0.79-1.7918.7541.67+1.75+1.1764+0.95-0.09
McAvoy21.8871.43+1.71-1.4329.6947.37+0.05+1.79
Harris28.0054.76-1.29-2.8920.6733.87-0.63+3.02300-0.76-0.08
Morgan24.0058.33-0.22-0.7827.3339.02-0.80+1.06
Hay 16 
N-Pinder
Hayden26.3280.00+1.33+0.4029.8223.53-0.71+1.4757-0.61+0.68
Lair19.3054.55-1.09-3.0924.567.14-2.21+3.00
Hayden 30 
Onstott
Heitzman18.3354.55-0.27+0.4525.0033.33-1.07+0.4060-0.20+0.55
Prahin26.6762.50-0.06-0.7530.0038.89+0.44+1.89
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Helgemo23.3868.27+0.17-1.8124.0734.44-0.05+2.312750+0.38+0.28
Helness27.7863.09+0.22-1.8624.4742.35+1.18+2.71
Helgemo 32 
Lev
Helgemo 16 
Mohan
Helness28.8075.00+0.33-2.3619.2041.67+0.67+1.13125+0.67-0.89
Sontag28.0065.71+1.06-2.0923.2020.69+0.66+0.55
Herbst,I31.3674.32+0.38-1.5022.4633.96-0.11+2.06236+0.05+0.07
Herbst,O23.7360.71+0.98-1.8922.0326.92-1.21+2.33
Herman 16 
Rosenberg,D
Heron23.4466.67-2.07-3.2732.8123.81-2.90+2.0564-1.91-0.98
Kersey25.0068.75+0.25-3.3117.190.00-3.09-0.09
Hertz 16 
Mauberquez
Hessel 16 
Quinn
Hinze 30 
Yang,D
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Hishmat31.8464.91-1.30-3.6820.1141.67+0.14+0.31179-0.61-1.07
Nadim24.0255.81-0.70-1.7724.0223.26-0.26+1.95
Ho,C 32 
Shen,N
Ho,J 20 
Lee,G
Hobart29.1160.87-1.61-1.6525.3235.00+0.45+1.8579-0.14+0.90
Mittelman22.7872.22-0.44+0.2822.7827.78+1.39+3.72
Honti 20 
Szalka
Honti 32 
Szilagyi
Hooda 11 
Roy,R
Horton 48 
Tolliver
Hou21.2856.67-1.37-1.5028.3742.50+0.18+1.85141-0.22+0.29
Shi,M26.9557.89-0.37-1.4723.4042.42+0.52+2.06
Hu,W 16 
Wang,Yh
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Huang 20 
Kuo
Huang 16 
Liu,Ck
Huang 20 
Shih
Huang 16 
Tse
Huang 16 
Wu,Cd
Huang25.0068.75-0.13-2.6928.1327.78-1.00+1.7264-0.55-0.11
Wu,Ch20.3153.85-0.08-1.6925.0037.50-1.13+1.44
Huang 32 
Yang,S
Huang,S 16 
Wang,Y
Hung18.8964.71+1.24-2.7130.0037.04-0.26+0.8990-0.54-0.80
Stansby,J23.3352.38-0.38-2.1927.7840.00-2.20-0.16
Hurd24.5761.72-0.03-1.6524.6640.13+0.40+2.781233+0.31+0.30
Wooldridge26.6066.46+0.46-1.8524.0939.73+0.38+2.08
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Hurpaul 20 
Tang
Hussein 16 
Nabil
Hussein 48 
Sadek
Huston 31 
Young
Imakura20.3658.82-1.62-1.6526.3531.82-1.77+1.59167-1.13-0.44
Ino27.5476.09+0.46-2.8525.7527.91-1.77+1.00
Ingimarsson22.6672.41-1.45-2.5921.8828.57-1.07+2.14128-0.50-0.08
Magnusson,M28.1369.44-0.53-2.1927.3448.57+0.77+2.40
Ino30.1968.75+1.44-1.6325.4725.93-0.70+1.22106+0.31-0.55
Teramoto22.6470.83+0.67-3.4221.7039.13-0.43+1.87
Ionita 30 
Teodorescu
Islam 20 
Talukder
Isporski 36 
Kovachev
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Jackson25.4576.19-0.40-2.3627.8826.09-0.43+0.76165-0.67-0.38
Sher24.2470.00-0.85-2.9521.8227.78-1.00+3.39
Jacob20.3466.67+0.50-3.5027.1250.00-0.69+4.0659-1.49-0.44
Maksymetz27.1275.00-1.38-4.0025.4226.67-4.07+1.00
Jacob 20 
Mayer
Jacobs26.4264.31+0.03-2.3023.5834.60-0.46+1.461336+0.06-0.34
Katz23.9565.94+0.45-2.1526.0532.47+0.21+1.70
Jacobs 31 
Smith
Jacobs 30 
Vogel
Jacobs 15 
Weinstein
Jacobs,W 14 
Thompson
Jacobus24.1960.00+1.33-0.8027.4247.06+2.18+2.6562-0.23-0.73
Milner25.8150.00-3.13-5.1320.9730.77-1.38+0.15
Jacobus36.9662.75+0.12-3.2220.2925.00-0.79+2.18138-0.53-0.76
O'Rourke16.6752.17-1.39-2.8726.0930.56-0.69+1.78
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Jacobus24.8562.35-0.04-2.2829.8233.33-0.47+1.24342-0.03+0.14
Passell21.6462.16-0.01-2.4323.3940.00+0.50+3.66
Jacobus 32 
Welland
Jacobus17.0455.26-0.21-2.2429.1546.15+0.71+2.51223-0.24+0.65
Wold28.2563.49-0.73-1.0625.5638.60-0.81+2.35
Jafer 48 
Khan
Jagniewski 20 
Pazur
Jagniewski 16 
Zawislak
Jansma 30 
Paulissen
Jansma24.0174.44+1.14-1.6526.3539.04+0.03+1.92554+0.43+0.05
Verhees21.1266.67+0.78-2.4728.3434.39-0.07+1.62
Jansma 48 
v.Prooijen
Jansons 20 
Rubenis
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Janz23.1765.79-0.45-2.7421.9544.44-0.89+1.19164-0.41-0.43
Mello25.6159.52+0.64-2.1929.2727.08-0.96+1.71
Jassem24.1564.46-0.55-2.1725.3533.07-0.20+3.14501+0.07+0.51
Martens26.9571.85+0.39-1.9423.3535.90+0.68+3.29
Jassem28.3369.12+1.00-0.7222.0826.42-0.04+1.602400.00+0.09
Mazurkiewicz21.2554.90-0.86-3.4928.3335.29-0.32+2.40
Jassem23.7253.85+0.38-2.3528.8336.71+0.34+1.97274+0.34+0.18
Tuszynski21.9061.67+0.68-2.3724.8236.76-0.01+2.76
Jedrychowski 20 
Mik
Jedrychowski 16 
Neill
Jires 20 
Kopriva
Johnson29.8251.22-1.39-2.4421.0925.86-1.81+1.34275-0.53-0.26
Simson22.1870.49+0.23-1.6626.9140.54+0.80+2.05
Johnson,D 40 
Stas
Jokisch 28 
Kasimir
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Jones 16 
Rosen
Jonsson,T30.3263.16-1.47-2.1618.6237.14+0.63+1.06188-0.58-0.13
Thorvaldsson27.1345.10-1.35-1.7523.4029.55+0.43+3.36
Jotcham 20 
Richardson
Ju24.2165.22-2.43-1.5727.3715.38-0.19+1.5495-0.33-0.08
Shi,Z24.2165.22+0.70-2.6524.2147.83+0.61+2.13
Junqueira21.4350.00+1.58-2.3325.0028.57-1.21-0.3656-1.27-1.11
Maia26.7960.00-3.87-2.1326.7933.33-1.00+0.20
Kaku31.2575.00-1.63-3.0020.3130.77+0.46+1.31128-0.55-0.43
Takayama21.0959.26-0.52-0.4127.3437.14-0.09+1.20
Kalcic 20 
Kikic
Kalish23.1773.68+0.37-2.5824.3910.00-2.55-0.6082-1.40-1.28
Podgur30.4948.00-2.28-3.4821.9533.33-0.78+2.39
Kalita 14 
Kotorowicz
Kalita23.4856.90-0.86-2.1926.7237.88+0.68+3.39247+0.26+0.16
Nowosadzki27.1364.18+0.88-2.4922.6726.79+0.18+1.96
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Kandemir 16 
Kolata
Kanetkar32.8968.00-1.80-1.3627.6328.57-1.05+2.3876-1.91-0.47
Thomson21.0568.75-1.38-2.0618.4221.43-4.00-1.36
Kang 32 
Sun
Kannavos 19 
Kapayannidis
Kannavos 20 
Triandaphyll
Kanningat 16 
Venkatesh
Kaplan 30 
Lee
Karaivanov 44 
Rusev
Karaivanov23.6555.42-0.17-2.1423.0833.33+0.98+2.44351-0.05-0.15
Trendafilov25.6463.33-0.29-3.0927.3528.13-0.65+2.09
Karakolev 40 
Zahariev
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Karpov 32 
Laanemae
Karwur 48 
Panelewen
Karwur29.0660.22+0.72-1.5122.5034.72-2.78+1.40320-0.68+0.18
Sakul20.0068.75-0.02-1.5628.4432.97-0.91+2.15
Kasle 32 
Kozlove
Katz21.7365.96+0.36-2.5726.7535.31+0.32+1.791514+0.24-0.22
Nickell24.9768.25-0.21-2.6026.0937.22+0.47+1.92
Katz 48 
Pavlicek
Katz25.0053.33+1.07-3.1328.3347.06-1.41+1.8260-0.35-1.03
Weinstein26.6775.00-0.94-2.0618.3336.36-0.09-0.91
Kemenova 16 
Tomcani
Kendrick 30 
Senior
Khiuppenen22.0468.66-0.82-2.1926.9736.59-0.43+2.34304+0.04+0.39
Kholomeev27.3067.47-0.04-2.0423.6841.67+1.46+3.36
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Khokhlov31.7770.49+1.33-1.5930.7338.98+0.02+1.98192+0.13+0.42
Matushko15.6363.33-0.23-2.6321.8830.95-1.19+3.33
Khokhlov20.1154.05-0.49-2.5731.5227.59+0.29+1.59184-0.41-0.14
Rekunov27.7274.51+0.22-2.4119.5725.00-2.39+2.58
Kholomeev 40 
Zlotov
Khven30.6568.42+1.00-2.8719.3533.33-2.63+1.63124-0.21-1.43
Matushko25.0054.84-1.23-4.0325.0035.48+1.19+0.58
Kiema17.5078.57+0.86+0.7131.2540.00-0.52+2.1680-0.13+0.93
Koistinen23.7568.42+1.26-1.3727.5018.18-1.50+1.64
Klinger 30 
Mullamphy
Klukowski 32 
Markowicz
Klukowski 32 
Tuszynski
Knap22.3360.87+0.39-3.3025.2430.77-0.38+1.31103+0.21-0.50
Wasik26.2162.96+0.41-2.7826.2122.22+0.44+2.41
Koistinen 16 
Niemi
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Kokish 20 
Mittelman
Kolesnik 15 
Munday
Koneru22.2235.00+0.05-1.0524.4427.27-1.82+2.1490-1.74-0.63
Krekorian28.8961.54-2.65-4.8824.4436.36-2.23+2.00
Konow 48 
Schaltz
Kopecky36.1169.23+0.19-3.0812.5033.33-2.00-1.4472-0.63-2.19
Kurka26.3963.16-0.32-4.2125.0033.33-1.44+0.83
Korbel23.7573.68+0.32-2.6325.0040.00+0.25+2.4080-0.46-0.08
Miles23.7542.11-2.00-5.1126.2547.62-0.48+4.24
Korbel 16 
Steinberg
Korbel31.8868.63+0.12-2.3324.3830.77+0.85+2.00160-0.23-0.40
Wolpert,D18.7560.00-0.63-3.2325.0032.50-1.43+1.85
Kotsiopoulos 19 
Mil'opoulos
Kovacich 16 
White,R
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Kowalski 32 
Melman
Kowalski23.9464.71-0.29-2.1223.9429.41+1.06+2.0071+0.99+0.75
Romanski30.9972.73+1.59-0.6421.1340.00+1.47+4.60
Kowalski 20 
Szymanowski
Kowalski21.0970.97+2.16+0.2629.9327.27-1.98+0.86147-0.39+0.42
Tuszynski23.8165.71-1.11-2.4625.1745.95+0.03+2.76
Kranyak 45 
Lall,J
Kranyak 32 
Schwartz
Kranyak 16 
Tucker,M
Kranyak23.2658.05-0.27-1.6225.5237.54+0.70+2.751148+0.22+0.33
Wolpert,G24.9164.34+0.14-1.9726.3136.09+0.27+1.90
Krekorian 16 
Onstott
Kriftner27.0074.07+0.07-3.5923.0030.43-1.35+0.91100-0.39-0.82
Wernle24.0050.00+0.71-1.9626.0042.31-1.04+1.58
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Krishnan 16 
Ng
Krochmalik21.4375.00-1.50-4.3326.7943.33+0.33+1.13112-1.13-0.84
Lavings27.6861.29-1.71-2.7424.1125.93-1.74+2.26
Kroes 14 
van Cleeff
Krupowicz 20 
Lutostanski
Krupowicz29.6963.16-0.16-4.3723.4420.00-1.80+0.8764-0.77-1.78
Zawislak21.8857.14+1.00-4.0725.0037.50-2.06+0.81
Kushari 48 
Majumdar
Kushari 20 
Mukherjee,S
Kushari 14 
Saha,B
Kvocek 16 
Velecky
Kwiecien23.9970.80+0.24-3.1326.7544.44+0.29+2.06471+0.30+0.13
Pszczola22.9368.52+0.23-1.1726.1135.77+0.37+2.27
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Kwiecien21.8871.43+0.21-3.8620.3115.38-2.15+0.0864-0.16-0.69
Ramer21.8885.71+0.79-1.0035.9439.13+0.17+1.00
L'Ecuyer 32 
Marcinski
Laghrari 20 
Rerhaye
Lai 20 
Mak
Lair 48 
Mahaffey
Lair27.7866.00+0.24-1.8226.6737.50-1.48+1.21180+0.18-0.29
Ozdil23.8967.44+1.16-2.1621.1144.74+0.76+1.61
Lair19.2373.33+0.33-1.2329.4932.61-1.41+1.09156-0.78-0.56
Schwartz26.9254.76-1.64-3.1423.0836.11+0.08+1.14
Lair 45 
Seligman
Lair 31 
Smith
Lair 48 
Wold
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Lall,H 47 
Lall,J
Lall,H25.1759.21-0.47-3.1625.1736.84+0.42+2.82302-0.10-0.43
Milner23.1851.43-1.47-3.8426.1626.58+1.09+2.11
Lall,H21.8850.00+0.21-1.0731.2525.00-1.50+0.8564-0.47-0.25
Nickell21.8850.00+1.79-2.0725.0031.25-1.75+0.69
Lall,J 16 
Moss
Lall,J 16 
Schutze
Lall,J 30 
Wolpert,G
Lall,J 30 
Wooldridge
Lambardi32.3568.18-1.64-4.7322.0640.00+2.67+2.6068+0.01-1.51
Lucena25.0058.82-0.82-4.2920.5935.71+0.79+2.50
Lambardi10.7150.00-4.17-7.3330.3647.06+0.24+2.6556-0.79-0.11
Madala30.3647.06-2.59-3.9428.5737.50+1.31+3.75
Lambardi 16 
Palazzo
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Lambardi 16 
Ravenna
Lambardi25.6463.33-0.63-0.4325.6426.67-0.63+1.23117-0.66-0.01
Rizzo23.0862.96+0.19-2.6725.6440.00-1.47+1.57
Lambardi20.0068.75+1.31-3.4433.7540.74+1.22+2.1180+0.35+0.05
Ventin21.2547.06-0.06-2.5923.7531.58-1.53+2.26
Lamprey 30 
McKellar,A
Landen 16 
Pollack
Landen26.2063.22+0.67-0.9123.1935.06-0.04+1.66332+0.26-0.07
Pratap24.7065.85+0.90-2.1525.9032.56-0.50+1.20
Larsen23.6561.88-0.59-2.3226.9336.96+0.00+1.90854-0.32-0.39
Meltzer23.6559.90-0.85-3.5725.6433.33+0.08+1.90
Lasut21.4860.00-1.75-2.2222.2742.11+0.46+4.26256-0.61+0.04
Manoppo28.5260.27-0.63-3.3027.3438.57-0.56+1.90
Lauria25.4463.99+0.45-2.0125.7037.87+0.78+2.523864+0.51+0.22
Versace23.8665.62+0.43-2.1024.7734.90+0.37+2.34
Lawrence 15 
Solodar
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Lazard 45 
Wolff
Lebel 16 
Soulet
Lebi 22 
Mittelman
Lesniewski23.5657.78-0.04-1.0730.8930.51+0.14+1.51191+0.49+0.61
Szymanowski20.9452.50-0.75-3.0824.0845.65+2.61+4.37
Lesniewski28.7466.000.00-1.3627.0138.30-0.51+1.64174+0.04+0.40
Weichsel20.6966.67-0.50-2.5623.5641.46+1.20+3.71
Lev25.8965.52+0.14-3.0321.4329.17+0.67+1.83112+0.60-0.28
Mohan26.7966.67+0.83-2.8325.0028.57+0.93+3.75
Lev28.3382.35-2.06-4.5923.3328.57-0.79+0.6460-1.10-1.82
Molson21.6761.54-0.69-3.1526.6737.50-0.69+0.06
Lev26.2257.84-0.74-3.3121.0834.15+0.33+1.11389-0.15-0.49
Pszczola23.6564.13+1.28-1.5329.0528.32-1.13+1.76
Lev 16 
Shenkin
Levenko 32 
Sester
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Levin 47 
Weichsel
Levin25.0967.79+0.37-1.8725.3235.46+0.25+2.274033+0.18+0.14
Weinstein25.4963.42-0.07-2.1623.8536.07+0.17+2.46
Levin,J23.3357.14-2.29-2.1923.3338.10+1.10+3.6290-0.31+0.61
Meyers24.4463.64-0.36-1.3228.8926.92+0.19+2.08
Levin,J 32 
Wolpert,J
Levine 31 
McGarry
Levy20.5667.57+1.14-0.1122.7836.59-0.66+3.41180-0.31+0.43
Mari31.1157.14-0.98-2.5025.5643.48-0.33+1.78
Levy26.4578.13+0.72-2.4122.3151.85+0.89+2.30121+0.83-0.85
Mouiel28.9354.29+1.06-3.8322.3133.33+0.63+1.70
Lewaciak 16 
Zaremba
Lewis,L15.0077.78+1.33-3.1128.3323.53-2.53-0.6560-1.75-1.95
Lewis,P31.6747.37-5.05-6.0023.3335.71+1.79+2.36
Li,J25.0070.83+0.75-1.8326.0428.00+0.40+3.0496-1.04-0.38
Liu,J17.7158.82-3.24-3.1231.2526.67-2.43-0.50
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Li,L 32 
Li,Y
Li,V 16 
Lung
Li,X22.7386.67+0.27-2.7325.7620.59-2.44+1.12132-0.16-0.53
Sun25.0063.64+0.12-1.7625.7638.24+1.26+1.03
Li,X27.7860.00-1.15-1.9020.8346.67-1.87-0.1372-0.07-0.49
Wang,W29.1776.19+1.19-2.2420.8333.33+1.13+2.67
Lian19.6261.29-0.13-3.3917.7232.14+0.54+1.61158+0.30-0.92
Shi,H31.0165.31+0.67-2.8031.6530.00+0.08+1.02
Liaqat 32 
Said
Lilley 16 
Nagy
Lin 20 
Shen,C
Lindermann 16 
Terraneo,C
Lindop 16 
Marks
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Litvack26.5664.71+2.71-0.3517.1954.55+3.36+5.8264+1.91+0.78
Tucker,W26.5652.94-0.41-3.5928.1344.44+2.56+3.11
Liu,C 20 
Sun
Lo 30 
Schwartz,A
Lo 15 
Sher
Lo Presti 14 
Mazzadi
Lorenzini28.4268.52+0.80-2.3521.5824.39+0.46+2.56190+1.09+0.38
Rombaut23.6855.56+0.33-0.9126.3250.00+2.60+2.70
Ludewig28.5756.25-1.06-1.5014.2925.00-3.75-1.3856-0.20-0.57
Reps25.0064.29+2.50-2.7132.1422.22+0.06+2.28
Luis 20 
Paz
Luks 32 
Naber
Lungu 16 
Micescu
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Luo 16 
Wang,Y
Lusky 32 
McNay
Lusky 16 
Pickett
Lynch12.5059.09-2.09-4.5527.8422.45-0.82+1.67176-0.94-0.88
Passell34.6672.13+0.03-2.2825.0020.45-1.86+0.07
Maas21.2670.45+1.36-0.5221.7437.78+1.07+2.31207+1.53+0.80
Ramondt23.6773.47+1.90-1.8433.3346.38+1.67+2.52
Maas32.8176.19+2.90-2.0525.0031.25-0.25+3.3164+1.91+0.98
Trouwborst17.19100.00+3.09+0.0923.4433.33+2.07+3.27
Mackay 40 
Priebe
Macskasy18.4858.82-1.82-3.8825.0047.83+0.13+3.4892+0.08+0.05
Szalay28.2665.38-0.23-3.9228.2630.77+1.58+3.58
Madala 20 
Ravenna
Madsen,L 40 
Madsen,M
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Madsen,M 47 
Schaltz
Magalhaes 16 
Moreira
Magnusson,M 29 
Thorvaldsson
Magnusson,S 32 
Nikolenkov
Mahaffey26.6756.25-1.94-4.7528.3329.41+1.29+2.0660-0.40+0.10
Passell23.3350.00-0.50+0.1421.6738.46-0.62+3.46
Mahaffey19.2350.00-2.95-5.1525.0046.15+3.65+3.88104-0.81-0.81
Seamon25.0053.85-2.85-4.6529.8122.58-1.39+1.16
Mahaffey21.5968.42-1.05-2.5322.7330.000.00+0.1088-0.90-1.00
Shenkin26.1460.87-0.13-1.6129.5534.62-2.15-0.19
Majumdar 48 
Mukherjee,S
Majumder 32 
Mukherjee,M
Maksymetz 32 
Marcinski
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Maksymetz 32 
Rogoff
Malinowski25.0061.76-0.76-2.2421.3244.83+2.03+4.90136+0.79+0.49
Sandqvist29.4155.00+0.33-2.3824.2630.30+1.85+2.91
Mancuso 30 
Winestock
Marangunic 20 
Sanchez
Markowicz 16 
Zeligman
Marston 20 
Thomson
Martel24.4168.78+0.09-2.2425.0235.34-0.17+1.862782+0.20+0.08
Stansby23.8065.26+0.51-1.7526.4638.99+0.37+2.20
Martel28.0359.76-0.64-2.1526.2029.11+0.24+2.26603-0.13+0.25
Zia25.2160.53-0.38-1.6420.2339.34+0.30+3.27
Matheson 20 
Patrick
McIntosh 14 
Sandqvist
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
McKellar,A28.1355.56-2.72-4.7825.0043.75-0.13+1.5664-1.91-0.78
McKellar,G17.1945.45-3.09-3.0928.1338.89-2.06+2.33
McNamara,M 30 
McNamara,S
McNay 16 
Stoltz
Meckstroth27.8662.76+0.24-1.9523.4938.21+0.49+2.557075+0.45+0.32
Rodwell25.6165.34+0.52-1.5222.9738.65+0.60+2.86
Mehta 20 
Nagri
Melman 16 
Zeligman
Meltzer 32 
Mohan
Mihai 16 
Weinstock
Mihov23.4276.92-0.46-3.1521.6216.67-0.58+2.63111-0.02+0.26
Nanev23.4265.38-0.12-2.6231.5328.57+0.77+3.31
Milgrim22.2265.00-2.15-2.9523.3323.81-1.57+0.9090-0.40-0.69
Rigal20.0061.11+0.17-3.0634.4425.81+1.19+1.06
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Miller 44 
Wickham
Mittelman 16 
Ozdil
Miyakuni 20 
Teramoto
Moffat 16 
Westfall
Mohan28.1366.67+1.83-1.7825.0050.00+0.81+3.0664+0.45-0.95
Rosenkranz23.4466.67-0.87-5.8023.4420.00-0.27+0.60
Mohan 15 
Shenkin
Mohan,S 30 
Yang,D
Mohiudd 16 
Puri
Molson24.3174.19+0.24-1.8523.9237.70-0.13+1.59255-0.74-0.03
Shenkin26.6761.76-1.49-1.7523.9234.43-1.57+2.10
Monsegur20.1971.43+0.76-1.3820.1933.33-1.29+2.38104-0.88-0.77
Mooney32.6952.94-0.88-3.5325.9622.22-2.00+0.81
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Morgan32.7663.16-1.47-2.8922.4115.38-4.23-1.0058-1.84-0.43
Polowan20.6958.33-0.83+0.7524.1435.71-1.00+2.43
Morse22.5961.46-0.55-2.3028.9434.96+0.01+1.61425-0.05-0.01
Wolff25.4171.30+0.03-1.5623.0632.65+0.28+1.93
Moss,M31.7555.00+0.40-2.6528.5733.33-1.17+1.3363-1.13-0.46
Schifko17.4654.55-2.45-2.5522.2242.86-2.21+2.00
Moss,M23.3827.78-2.78-6.0025.9760.00+3.05+4.2077+0.08-0.29
Sementa23.3855.56+1.17-1.2827.2733.33-1.24+1.19
Mouiel29.4152.50+0.10-2.0823.5328.13-0.47+0.28136-0.47-1.40
Multon20.5932.14-0.25-3.1425.7431.43-1.43-0.91
Mouiel 48 
Salama
Mukherjee,M 40 
Roy,R
Mukherjee,S 16 
Saha,B
Mullamphy 32 
Richman
Multon26.0266.67-0.75-3.1621.4333.33+0.12+2.60196-0.20-0.53
Quantin31.1262.30-0.51-1.5620.9229.27+0.51+1.00
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Multon21.2570.59+1.29+1.5323.7542.11+1.84+1.8480+0.64+1.63
Szwarc18.7560.00+0.67-1.8736.2551.72-0.55+3.34
Multon 16 
Zaleski
Multon24.2064.36+0.32-1.9521.3636.75+0.33+1.52777+0.15-0.38
Zimmermann28.8357.59+0.14-2.6625.4836.36-0.16+2.13
Munafo 48 
Sealy
Murthy 16 
Polowan
Murthy 15 
Shivdasani
Nabil22.0262.50-0.67-3.0421.1013.04-4.52-1.74109-0.75-0.74
Saaid23.8553.85+1.31-2.1233.0333.33+0.11+2.42
Nabil 8 
Sadek
Nadar22.7364.00+0.92-0.6029.0925.00-2.22+1.22110-0.73-0.32
Satyanarayana25.4557.14-0.18-2.7922.7340.00-1.08+0.76
Nader 16 
Rodrigues
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Naguib 48 
Sadek,A
Narasimhan 16 
Wold
Newell25.0061.36+1.36-1.2722.1638.46-0.59+1.44176-0.11-0.28
Reid26.7061.70-0.64-1.7425.5735.56-0.60+0.64
Newman21.1572.73+0.55-2.2723.0833.33-2.33+1.3352-1.33-0.33
Thomson26.9257.14-1.57-3.0028.8540.00-1.67+2.27
Nikolenkov 20 
Piedra
Nilsson 32 
Wrang
Nonoo 32 
Syed
Noshy 40 
Samir
Nussbaum 16 
Ospeck
Nussbaum 30 
Saxe
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Nystrom25.8156.25-1.00-1.4417.7427.27+0.73+3.4562+0.08+1.26
Stromberg29.0366.67+0.67-0.3927.4223.53+0.06+4.12
Nystrom23.5463.69-0.10-2.4324.1435.40-0.02+2.30667+0.12-0.26
Upmark21.8966.44+0.12-3.0130.1334.33+0.40+1.40
Okay 32 
Tokay
Olivieri 16 
Weed
Ong 16 
Tham
Onstott32.9861.29-0.23-0.8429.7928.57-2.39+1.2594-1.80+0.35
Robison18.0935.29-2.29-1.0619.155.56-3.11+2.33
Ornstein 16 
Rigal
Ornstein 15 
Stansby
Pacareu20.3146.15+0.08-3.4618.7533.33-3.67+2.4264-0.59-0.88
Robles,B34.3863.64+0.77-2.0526.5647.06-0.71+0.29
Pagani 16 
Smid
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Palau17.7170.59+1.12-2.1230.2137.93-0.45+1.1496+0.17+0.52
Rombaut26.0468.00+1.12-0.4826.0428.00-0.72+2.60
Panelewen 16 
Tobing
Panelewen 48 
Watulingas
Parker25.3371.05-1.39-3.0824.6740.54+0.32+0.89150-0.93-1.18
Rogoff22.0060.61-1.64-3.8226.6735.00-1.15+0.85
Pasquini 16 
Valdes
Passell25.1152.59-0.39-2.2927.0636.80+0.03+1.92462+0.09+0.35
Seamon24.8966.09+0.30-1.5022.7335.24+0.50+3.48
Passell26.0076.92+1.12-2.9021.5034.88-0.02+3.56200+0.02+0.38
Wold23.5059.57-1.11-2.3629.0044.83-0.03+3.19
Paterson 20 
Short
Pavlicek 32 
Polowan
Pazur21.1572.73-0.86-1.7731.7345.45+1.52+3.15104+0.17+0.02
Zawislak26.9285.71+0.96-3.0020.1938.10-1.90+1.00
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Pedersen 20 
Raulund
Pehlivan 16 
Uzum
Pekkinen 16 
Salmenkivi
Pellegrini22.5066.67-0.56-2.7522.5038.89+0.31+1.81160+0.05-0.42
Ravenna25.6370.73+0.22-2.2228.7528.26+0.24+1.20
Pesonen 20 
Stubb
Piedra 32 
Wildavsky
Piekarek25.0068.36-0.44-2.4224.8635.80+0.17+2.70708-0.11-0.03
Smirnov21.8964.52-0.83-3.2328.1138.19+0.51+2.19
Pilon24.6571.43+0.26-1.4923.9455.88+2.38+3.97142+0.78+0.99
Toffier21.1366.67+0.63-1.8730.2834.88+0.05+2.63
Pilon 16 
Zaleski
Popov 44 
Skorchev
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Pottenger 31 
Rimer
Price 40 
Simpson,C
Pszczola26.4561.54-0.11-1.5227.3339.36-0.02+2.60344-0.24+0.10
Seamon25.2955.17-0.37-2.1520.6439.44-0.49+1.65
Punch 16 
Rees
Quiogue 20 
Villacorta
Ramondt29.6359.38-0.44-1.0916.6738.890.00+0.83108-0.30-0.58
Westra32.4165.71+0.31-2.3120.3736.36-1.45+1.86
Ramos 15 
Richter
Rayner 32 
Roche
Reich 16 
Reygadas
Richman 32 
Thomson
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Robinson 32 
Smith
Robson32.2980.65+2.03-1.2630.2131.03-0.62+1.4596+0.80-0.56
Shugart15.6353.33+4.07-5.0021.8838.10-1.38+0.86
Rodwell 16 
Woolsey
Romanski 15 
Szymanowski
Rosenberg25.3164.94+0.27-2.4727.6134.82-0.19+1.871217-0.02-0.32
Willenken22.6065.82+0.09-2.7824.2431.86-0.26+1.75
Rosenberg24.7063.16-0.07-2.1624.3337.25+0.45+2.722692+0.12+0.29
Zia25.6767.00+0.23-1.5125.1938.20-0.10+2.19
Rosenthal24.5563.41-1.32-2.0523.9537.50-0.53+1.88167-0.76-0.92
Silverstein26.3565.91+0.52-2.1625.1528.57-1.79-1.19
Rosner 45 
Sanborn
Rothfield,C 20 
Rothfield,J
Rowntree26.6770.00-0.60+0.5018.6742.86+1.29+3.1475+0.04+0.19
Walker25.3368.42-0.16-2.6829.3336.360.00+0.50
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Roy,D 11 
Roy,K
Santoni 16 
Sementa
Saxe 32 
Smith,T
Schuett21.8857.14-2.14-4.4321.8821.43-1.00+0.4364-0.80-1.42
Smith,K29.6957.89+1.16-2.1626.5617.65-1.71+0.35
Schulle 26 
Sosler
Schwartz 32 
Sontag
Schwartz 42 
Willenken
Seamon 45 
Smith
Sebbane 20 
Thuillez
Seguineau 16 
Vinay
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Sementa28.9167.57+0.68-2.0825.0025.00+1.50+3.19128+0.14-0.16
Tokay23.4476.67-1.13-3.9721.8835.71-0.82+2.50
Sementa32.3157.14+0.14-4.0526.1541.18+1.76+2.5365+0.51-0.43
Versace20.0061.54+0.23-2.1521.5421.43-0.21+3.00
Shen,C 32 
Shih
Shen,C 20 
Wu,Cs
Shen,N 20 
Yian
Shenkin 32 
van Cleeff
Shi,H 32 
Zhuang
Shi,M26.0258.57-0.81-1.5421.9330.51+1.00+3.14269-0.03+0.23
Zhuang26.7762.50-0.22-0.7825.2827.94+0.07+0.59
Shi,X27.4172.97+0.41-1.3024.4436.36+1.73+3.67135+1.24+0.80
Yang,D20.0066.67+1.78-2.4128.1544.74+1.24+2.63
Silverman31.5267.24-0.31-1.9725.5423.40-2.64+0.30184-0.34-0.41
Wolfson20.1164.86+1.43-1.3222.2834.15+0.71+1.88
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Silverstein18.7558.33-0.92-0.2526.5623.53-1.29+1.9464-1.06+0.39
Willenken40.6365.38-0.31-2.0814.0655.56-3.00+5.44
Simon28.5762.50+1.63+1.3822.6226.32-0.42+2.3284+0.33+0.98
Strafner22.6268.42+1.11-0.9525.0028.57-1.33+0.90
Simon 20 
Terraneo,F
Smith 32 
Willenken
Smith,J29.1753.57-2.39-3.5725.0016.67-0.13+1.1796-1.35-0.22
Thurston19.7952.63-2.21-2.6826.0440.00-0.72+4.08
Smith,J 16 
Zaluski
Smith,L 48 
Smith,R
Sontag24.2465.00+0.80-1.6524.2425.50-1.10+1.23825+0.15+0.15
Weichsel25.2172.60+0.49-1.3425.8235.68+0.38+2.28
Soulet 31 
Sussel
Spector21.6746.15-0.77-3.3116.6730.00-0.20+1.2060-0.75-0.97
Wolpert,G36.6763.64-1.00-2.7325.0040.00-0.73+2.20
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Sridhar 16 
Sundarram
Stewart 47 
Weinstein
Stewart23.9261.59-0.46-2.7124.2635.71-0.34+2.061154-0.46-0.29
Woolsey26.8662.90-0.33-2.0324.9630.90-0.70+1.61
Sun 32 
Wang,X
Sundelin23.1570.00+0.28-0.9227.3137.29+0.44+2.97216+0.47+0.76
Sylvan24.5467.92+0.43-1.7424.0740.38+0.67+2.33
Szymanowski 19 
Zakrzewski
Takano27.1864.29-2.18-2.3220.3947.62-1.29+2.71103-0.52+0.21
Teramoto18.4568.42-1.79-4.4233.9822.86+1.94+3.26
Teramoto27.4258.82-0.94-1.9419.3525.00-2.00-0.3362-1.97-0.53
Yokoi19.3566.67-4.67-3.4233.8733.33-1.24+2.14
Theodore 20 
Wong Kai In
Thurston 30 
Willis
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Tislevoll14.5864.29+0.93-1.8622.9231.82-1.50+1.5596-0.46+0.01
Ware32.2964.52-0.68-2.3530.2127.59-0.10+2.28
Tolliver 23 
Zwerling
v.Prooijen24.0474.27-0.16-2.2826.0235.87+0.00+2.22857-0.14+0.09
Verhees24.0462.62-0.68-2.5725.7936.65+0.23+2.66
Ventin 47 
Wrang
Versace29.3865.96+0.23-3.2622.5027.78+0.31+1.72160+0.76+0.29
Zaleski25.6365.85+1.07+0.2422.5041.67+1.56+3.56
Vlajnic 20 
Zipovski
Walczak 16 
Zadroga
Wan 20 
Zen
Wang,W 48 
Zhang
Wang,W23.1572.46-0.13-1.8726.8528.75-0.23+2.38298-0.63-0.03
Zhuang22.4868.66-2.21-3.9027.5246.34-0.16+2.33
PartnershipDcr%Mak%I/badI:padOlr%Set%I/bolI:polBdsI/BdI:par
Ware 31 
Whibley
Weinstein,J 45 
Yang,D
Welland28.6958.68-0.74-2.1424.0535.71+0.04+2.31582-0.12+0.25
Willenken24.5763.64+0.08-1.4322.6837.88+0.29+2.92
Wolkowitz 30 
Yates
Wu,S26.5670.590.00-2.7617.1918.18-2.18+4.3664-1.75+0.02
Yen25.0056.25-4.13-1.8129.6915.79-0.89+1.37
Yadlin,D14.8187.50+2.94-0.7526.8555.17+2.24+3.59108+0.75+1.32
Yadlin,I22.2254.17-3.29-1.9635.1931.58+1.34+2.47
Zak22.6655.17+0.21-3.3425.7845.45+1.70+3.73128+0.41+0.33
Zaremba21.0970.37+1.04-1.8129.6921.05-0.97+1.82
Stats based on vugraph archives of 72 events with 958 partnerships, 40069 boards, 80138 results.

TopMain

© 2014 Richard Pavlicek